Τρίτη, 13 Δεκεμβρίου 2011

Τελικοί Κυπέλλου Σκωτίας

Τελικοί Κυπέλλου Σκωτίας

http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_Scottish_Cup_winners

1873–74 Queen's Park 2 – 0 Clydesdale
1874–75 Queen's Park 3 – 0 Renton
1875–76 Queen's Park 1 – 1 Third Lanark
1875–76 (R) Queen's Park 2 – 0 Third Lanark
1876–77 Vale of Leven 1 – 1 Rangers
1876–77 (R) Vale of Leven 1 – 1 Rangers
1876–77 (SR) Vale of Leven 3 – 2 Rangers
1877–78 Vale of Leven 1 – 0 Third Lanark
1878–79 Vale of Leven 1 – 1 Rangers
1878–79 (R) Vale of Leven walkover 19' Rangers
1879–80 Queen's Park 3 – 0 Thornliebank
1880–81 Queen's Park 2 – 1 Dumbarton
1880–81 (R) Queen's Park 3 – 1 Dumbarton
1881–82 Queen's Park 2 – 2 Dumbarton
1881–82 (R) Queen's Park 4 – 1 Dumbarton
1882–83 Dumbarton 2 – 2 Vale of Leven
1882–83 (R) Dumbarton 2 – 1 Vale of Leven
1883–84 Queen's Park walkover 28' Vale of Leven
1884–85 Renton 0 – 0 Vale of Leven
1884–85 (R) Renton 3 – 1 Vale of Leven
1885–86 Queen's Park 3 – 1 Renton
1886–87 Hibernian 2 – 1 Dumbarton
1887–88 Renton 6 – 1 Cambuslang
1888–89 Third Lanark 3 – 0 Celtic
1888–89 (R) Third Lanark 2 – 1 Celtic
1889–90 Queen's Park 1 – 1 Vale of Leven
1889–90 (R) Queen's Park 2 – 1 Vale of Leven
1890–91 Heart of Midlothian 1 – 0 Dumbarton
1891–92 Celtic 1 – 0 Queen's Park
1891–92 (R) Celtic 5 – 1 Queen's Park
1892–93 Queen's Park 0 – 1 Celtic
1892–93 (R) Queen's Park 2 – 1 Celtic
1893–94 Rangers 3 – 1 Celtic
1894–95 St Bernard's 2 – 1 Renton
1895–96 Heart of Midlothian 3 – 1 Hibernian
1896–97 Rangers 5 – 1 Dumbarton
1897–98 Rangers 2 – 0 Kilmarnock
1898–99 Celtic 2 – 0 Rangers
1899–00 Celtic 4 – 3 Queen's Park
1900–01 Heart of Midlothian 4 – 3 Celtic
1901–02 Hibernian 1 – 0 Celtic
1902–03 Rangers 1 – 1 Heart of Midlothian
1902–03 (R) Rangers 0 – 0 Heart of Midlothian
1902–03 (SR) Rangers 2 – 0 Heart of Midlothian
1903–04 Celtic 3 – 2 Rangers
1904–05 Third Lanark 0 – 0 Rangers
1904–05 (R) Third Lanark 3 – 1 Rangers
1905–06 Heart of Midlothian 1 – 0 Third Lanark
1906–07 Celtic 3 – 0 Heart of Midlothian
1907–08 Celtic 5 – 1 St Mirren
1909–10 Dundee 2 – 2 Clyde
1909–10 (R) Dundee 0 – 0 Clyde
1909–10 (SR) Dundee 2 – 1 Clyde
1910–11 Celtic 0 – 0 Hamilton
1910–11 (R) Celtic 2 – 0 Hamilton
1911–12 Celtic 2 – 0 Clyde
1912–13 Falkirk 2 – 0 Raith Rovers
1913–14 Celtic 0 – 0 Hibernian
1913–14 (R) Celtic 4 – 1 Hibernian
1919–20 Kilmarnock 3 – 2 Albion Rovers
1920–21 Partick Thistle 1 – 0 Rangers
1921–22 Morton 1 – 0 Rangers
1922–23 Celtic 1 – 0 Hibernian
1923–24 Airdrieonians 2 – 0 Hibernian
1924–25 Celtic 2 – 1 Dundee
1925–26 St Mirren 2 – 0 Celtic
1926–27 Celtic 3 – 1 East Fife
1927–28 Rangers 4 – 0 Celtic
1928–29 Kilmarnock 1 – 0 Rangers
1929–30 Rangers 0 – 0 Partick Thistle
1929–30 (R) Rangers 2 – 1 Partick Thistle
1930–31 Celtic 2 – 2 Motherwell
1930–31 (R) Celtic 4 – 2 Motherwell
1931–32 Rangers 1 – 1 Kilmarnock
1931–32 (R) Rangers 3 – 0 Kilmarnock
1932–33 Celtic 1 – 0 Motherwell
1933–34 Rangers 5 – 0 St Mirren
1934–35 Rangers 2 – 1 Hamilton
1935–36 Rangers 1 – 0 Third Lanark
1936–37 Celtic 2 – 1 Aberdeen
1937–38 East Fife 1 – 1 Kilmarnock
1937–38 (R) East Fife 4 – 2 Kilmarnock
1938–39 Clyde 4 – 0 Motherwell
1946–47 Aberdeen 2 – 1 Hibernian
1947–48 Rangers 1 – 1 Morton
1947–48 (R) Rangers 1 – 0 Morton
1948–49 Rangers 4 – 1 Clyde
1949–50 Rangers 3 – 0 East Fife
1950–51 Celtic 1 – 0 Motherwell
1951–52 Motherwell 4 – 0 Dundee
1952–53 Rangers 1 – 1 Aberdeen
1952–53 Rangers 1 – 0 Aberdeen
1953–54 Celtic 2 – 1 Aberdeen
1954–55 Clyde 1 – 1 Celtic
1954–55 (R) Clyde 1 – 0 Celtic
1955–56 Heart of Midlothian 3 – 1 Celtic
1956–57 Falkirk 1 – 1 Kilmarnock
1956–57 (R) Falkirk 2 – 1 Kilmarnock
1957–58 Clyde 1 – 0 Hibernian
1958–59 St Mirren 3 – 1 Aberdeen
1959–60 Rangers 2 – 0 Kilmarnock
1960–61 Dunfermline Athletic 0 – 0 Celtic
1960–61 (R) Dunfermline Athletic 2 – 0 Celtic
1961–62 Rangers 2 – 0 St Mirren
1962–63 Rangers 1 – 1 Celtic
1962–63 (R) Rangers 3 – 0 Celtic
1963–64 Rangers 3 – 1 Dundee
1964–65 Celtic 3 – 2 Dunfermline Athletic
1965–66 Rangers 0 – 0 Celtic
1965–66 (R) Rangers 1 – 0 Celtic
1966–67 Celtic 2 – 0 Aberdeen
1967–68 Dunfermline Athletic 3 – 1 Heart of Midlothian
1968–69 Celtic 4 – 0 Rangers
1969–70 Aberdeen 3 – 1 Celtic
1970–71 Celtic 1 – 1 Rangers
1970–71 (R) Celtic 2 – 1 Rangers
1971–72 Celtic 6 – 1 Hibernian
1972–73 Rangers 3 – 2 Celtic
1973–74 Celtic 3 – 0 Dundee United
1974–75 Celtic 3 – 1 Airdrieonians
1975–76 Rangers 3 – 1 Heart of Midlothian
1976–77 Celtic 1 – 0 Rangers
1977–78 Rangers 2 – 1 Aberdeen
1978–79 Rangers 0 – 0 Hibernian
1978–79 (R) Rangers 0 – 0 Hibernian
1978–79 (SR) Rangers 3 – 2 Hibernian
1979–80 Celtic 1 – 0 Rangers
1980–81 Rangers 0 – 0 Dundee United
1980–81 (R) Rangers 4 – 1 Dundee United
1981–82 Aberdeen 4 – 1 Rangers
1982–83 Aberdeen 1 – 0 Rangers
1983–84 Aberdeen 2 – 1 Celtic
1984–85 Celtic 2 – 1 Dundee United
1985–86 Aberdeen 3 – 0 Heart of Midlothian
1986–87 St Mirren 1 – 0 Dundee United
1987–88 Celtic 2 – 1 Dundee United
1988–89 Celtic 1 – 0 Rangers
1989–90 Aberdeen 0 – 0 Celtic
1990–91 Motherwell 4 – 3 Dundee United
1991–92 Rangers 2 – 1 Airdrieonians
1992–93 Rangers 2 – 1 Aberdeen
1993–94 Dundee United 1 – 0 Rangers
1994–95 Celtic 1 – 0 Airdrieonians
1995–96 Rangers 5 – 1 Heart of Midlothian
1996–97 Kilmarnock 1 – 0 Falkirk
1997–98 Heart of Midlothian 2 – 1 Rangers
1998–99 Rangers 1 – 0 Celtic
1999–00 Rangers 4 – 0 Aberdeen
2000–01 Celtic 3 – 0 Hibernian
2001–02 Rangers 3 – 2 Celtic
2002–03 Rangers 1 – 0 Dundee
2003–04 Celtic 3 – 1 Dunfermline Athletic
2004–05 Celtic 1 – 0 Dundee United
2005–06 Heart of Midlothian 1 – 1 † Gretna
2006–07 Celtic 1 – 0 Dunfermline Athletic
2007–08 Rangers 3 – 2 Queen of the South

http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_Scottish_Cup_winners
http://www.welshpremier.com/
http://www.wfda.co.uk/
http://www.wfda.co.uk/welsh_cup_finals_index.php
http://www.welshpremiership.com/news/WelshPrem33645.ink
http://www.welsh-premier.com/scorers_alltime.php

Τελικοί Κυπέλλου Ουαλλίας

1877/78 Wrexham AFC 1 - 0 Druids FC
1878/79 Newtown White Stars FC 1 - 0 Wrexham AFC
1879/80 Druids FC 2 - 1 Ruthin FC (en)
1880/81 Druids FC 2 - 0 Newtown White Stars FC
1881/82 Druids FC 5 - 0 Northwich Victoria
1882/83 Wrexham AFC 1 - 0 Druids FC
1883/84 Oswestry White Stars (en) 0 - 0/1 - 0 Druids FC
1884/85 Druids FC 1 - 1/3 - 1 Oswestry White Stars (en)
1885/86 Druids FC 4 - 0 Newtown AFC
1886/87 Chirk AAA (en) 2 - 1 Davenham FC
1887/88 Chirk AAA (en) 5 - 0 Newtown AFC
1888/89 Bangor City 2 - 1 Northwich Victoria
1889/90 Chirk AAA (en) 1 - 0 Wrexham AFC
1890/91 Shrewsbury Town 5 - 2 Wrexham AFC
1891/92 Chirk AAA (en) 2 - 1 Westminster Rovers
1892/93 Wrexham AFC 2 - 1 Chirk AAA (en)
1893/94 Chirk AAA (en) 2 - 0 Westminster Rovers
1894/95 Newtown AFC 3 - 2 Wrexham AFC
1895/96 Bangor City 3 - 1 Wrexham AFC
1896/97 Wrexham AFC 2 - 0 Newtown AFC
1897/98 Druids FC 1 - 1/2 - 1 Wrexham AFC
1898/99 Druids FC 2 - 2/1 - 0 Wrexham AFC
1899/00 Aberystwyth Town 3 - 0 Druids FC
1900/01 Oswestry White Stars (en) 1 - 0 Druids FC
1901/02 Wellington (en) 1 - 0 Wrexham AFC
1902/03 Wrexham AFC 8 - 0 Aberaman Athletic
1903/04 Druids FC 3 - 2 Aberdare Athletic (en)
1904/05 Wrexham AFC 3 - 0 Aberdare Athletic (en)
1905/06 Wellington (en) 3 - 2 Whitchurch FC
1906/07 Oswestry White Stars (en) 2 - 0 Whitchurch FC
1907/08 Chester FC 3 - 1 Connah's Quay & Shotton FC
1908/09 Wrexham AFC 1 - 0 Chester FC
1909/10 Wrexham AFC 2 - 1 Chester FC
1910/11 Wrexham AFC 6 - 0 Connah's Quay & Shotton FC
1911/12 Cardiff City 0 - 0/3 - 0 Pontypridd AFC (en)
1912/13 Swansea City 0 - 0/1 - 0 Pontypridd AFC (en)
1913/14 Wrexham AFC 0 - 0/3 - 0 Llanelli AFC
1914/15 Wrexham AFC 1 - 1/1 - 0 Swansea City
1919/20 Cardiff City 2 - 1 Wrexham AFC
1920/21 Wrexham AFC 1 - 1/3 - 1 Pontypridd AFC (en)
1921/22 Cardiff City 2 - 0 Ton Pentre
1922/23 Cardiff City 3 - 2 Aberdare Athletic (en)
1923/24 Wrexham AFC 2 - 2/1 - 0 Merthyr Tydfil AFC
1924/25 Wrexham AFC 3 - 1 Flint FC (en)
1925/26 Ebbw Vale AFC (en) 3 - 2 Swansea City
1926/27 Cardiff City 2 - 0 Rhyl FC
1927/28 Cardiff City 2 - 0 Bangor City
1928/29 Connah's Quay end Shotton FC 3 - 0 Cardiff City
1929/30 Cardiff City 0 - 0/4 - 2 Rhyl FC
1930/31 Wrexham AFC 7 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
1931/32 Swansea City 1 - 1/2 - 0 Wrexham AFC
1932/33 Chester FC 2 - 0 Wrexham AFC
1933/34 Bristol City 1 - 1/3 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
1934/35 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 Chester FC
1935/36 Crewe Alexandra 2 - 0 Chester FC
1936/37 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 1/3 - 1 Rhyl FC
1937/38 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 2/2 - 1 Swansea City
1938/39 South Liverpool FC (en) 2 - 1 Cardiff City
1939/40 Wellington (en) 4 - 0 Swansea City
1946/47 Chester FC 0 - 0/5 - 1 Merthyr Tydfil AFC
1947/48 Lovells Athletic (en) 3 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
1948/49 Merthyr Tydfil AFC 2 - 0 Swansea City
1949/50 Swansea City 4 - 1 Wrexham AFC
1950/51 Merthyr Tydfil AFC 1 - 1/3 - 2 Cardiff City
1951/52 Rhyl FC 4 - 3 Merthyr Tydfil AFC
1952/53 Rhyl FC 2 - 1 Chester FC
1953/54 Flint Town United (en) 2 - 0 Chester FC
1954/55 Barry Town FC 1 - 1/4 - 3 Chester FC
1955/56 Cardiff City 3 - 2 Swansea City
1956/57 Wrexham AFC 2 - 1 Swansea City
1957/58 Wrexham AFC 1 - 1/2 - 1 Chester FC
1958/59 Cardiff City 2 - 0 Lovells Athletic (en)
1959/60 Wrexham AFC 1 - 1/1 - 0 Cardiff City
1960/61 Swansea City 3 - 1 Bangor City
1961/62 Bangor City 0 - 3/2 - 0/3 - 1 Wrexham AFC
1962/63 Borough United (en) 2 - 1/0 - 0 Newport County
1963/64 Cardiff City 0 - 2/3 - 1/2 - 0 Bangor City
1964/65 Cardiff City 5 - 1/0 - 1/3 - 0 Wrexham AFC
1965/66 Swansea City 3 - 0/0 - 1/2 - 1 Chester FC
1966/67 Cardiff City 2 - 2/2 - 1 Wrexham AFC
1967/68 Cardiff City 2 - 0/4 - 1 Hereford United
1968/69 Cardiff City 3 - 1/2 - 0 Swansea City
1969/70 Cardiff City 1 - 0/4 - 0 Chester FC
1970/71 Cardiff City 1 - 0/3 - 1 Wrexham AFC
1971/72 Wrexham AFC 2 - 1/1 - 1 Cardiff City
1972/73 Cardiff City 0 - 1/5 - 0 Bangor City
1973/74 Cardiff City 1 - 0/1 - 0 Stourbridge FC (en)
1974/75 Wrexham AFC 2 - 1/3 - 1 Cardiff City
1975/76 Cardiff City 3 - 3/3 - 2 Hereford United
1976/77 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 2/3 - 0 Cardiff City
1977/78 Wrexham AFC 2 - 1/1 - 0 Bangor City
1978/79 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1/1 - 0 Wrexham AFC
1979/80 Newport County 2 - 1/3 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
1980/81 Swansea City 1 - 0/1 - 1 Hereford United
1981/82 Swansea City 0 - 0/2 - 1 Cardiff City
1982/83 Swansea City 2 - 1/2 - 0 Wrexham AFC
1983/84 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 1/0 - 0 Wrexham AFC
1984/85 Shrewsbury Town 3 - 1/2 - 0 Bangor City
1985/86 Wrexham AFC 1 - 1/2 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
1986/87 Merthyr Tydfil AFC 2 - 2/1 - 0 Newport County
1987/88 Cardiff City 2 - 0 Wrexham AFC
1988/89 Swansea City 5 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
1989/90 Hereford United 2 - 1 Wrexham AFC
1990/91 Swansea City 2 - 0 Wrexham AFC
1991/92 Cardiff City 1 - 0 Hednesford Town (en)
1992/93 Cardiff City 5 - 0 Rhyl FC
1993/94 Barry Town FC 2 - 1 Cardiff City
1994/95 Wrexham AFC 2 - 1 Cardiff City
1995/96 TNS Llansantffraid 3 - 3 3 - 2 Barry Town FC
1996/97 Barry Town FC 2 - 1 Cwmbran Town FC
1997/98 Bangor City 1 - 1 4 - 2 Connah's Quay Nomads
1998/99 ICT Cardiff (en) 1 - 1 4 - 2 Carmarthen Town
1999/00 Bangor City 1 - 0 Cwmbran Town FC
2000/01 Barry Town FC 2 - 0 TNS Llansantffraid
2001/02 Barry Town FC 4 - 1 Bangor City
2002/03 Barry Town FC 2 - 2 4 - 3 Cwmbran Town FC
2003/04 Rhyl FC 1 - 0 TNS Llansantffraid
2004/05 TNS Llansantffraid 1 - 0 Carmarthen Town
2005/06 Rhyl FC 2 - 0 Bangor City
2006/07 Carmarthen Town 3 - 2 Afan Lido
2007/08 Bangor City 4 - 2 Llanelli AFC
2008/09 - - -

Τελικοί Κυπέλλου Ιρλανδίας ( Ευρε )

1922 Saint James's Gate FC 1 - 1, 1 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
1923 Alton United FC 1 - 0 Shelbourne FC
1924 Athlone Town 1 - 0 Fordsons FC
1925 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 Shelbourne FC
1926 Fordsons FC 3 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
1927 Drumcondra FC 1 - 1, 1 - 0 Brideville FC
1928 Bohemians FC 2 - 1 Drumcondra FC
1929 Shamrock Rovers 0 - 0, 3 - 0 Bohemians FC
1930 Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 Brideville FC
1931 Shamrock Rovers 1 - 1, 1 - 0 Dundalk FC
1932 Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 Dolphin FC
1933 Shamrock Rovers 3 - 3, 3 - 0 Dolphin FC
1934 Cork FC 2 - 1 Saint James's Gate FC
1935 Bohemians FC 4 - 3 Dundalk FC
1936 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 Cork
1937 Waterford United 2 - 1 Saint James's Gate FC
1938 Saint James's Gate FC 2 - 1 Dundalk FC
1939 Shelbourne FC 1 - 1, 1 - 0 Sligo Rovers
1940 Shamrock Rovers 3 - 0 Sligo Rovers
1941 Cork 2 - 2, 3 - 1 Waterford United
1942 Dundalk FC 3 - 1 Cork United FC
1943 Drumcondra FC 2 - 1 Cork United FC
1944 Shamrock Rovers 3 - 2 Shelbourne FC
1945 Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 Bohemians FC
1946 Drumcondra FC 2 - 1 Shamrock Rovers
1947 Cork United 2 - 2, 2 - 1 Bohemians FC
1948 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 Drumcondra FC
1949 Dundalk FC 3 - 0 Shelbourne FC
1950 Transport FC 2 - 2, 2 - 2, 3 - 1 Cork Athletic FC
1951 Transport FC 1 - 1, 1 - 0 Shelbourne FC
1952 Dundalk FC 1 - 1, 3 - 0 Cork Athletic
1953 Cork Athletic 2 - 2, 2 - 1 Evergreen United FC
1954 Drumcondra FC 1 - 0 St Patrick's Athletic FC
1955 Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 Drumcondra FC
1956 Shamrock Rovers 3 - 2 Cork Athletic
1957 Drumcondra FC 2 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
1958 Dundalk FC 1 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
1959 St Patrick's Athletic FC 2 - 2, 2 - 1 Waterford United
1960 Shelbourne FC 2 - 0 Cork Hibernians FC
1961 St Patrick's Athletic FC 2 - 1 Drumcondra FC
1962 Shamrock Rovers 4 - 1 Shelbourne FC
1963 Shelbourne FC 2 - 0 Cork Hibernians FC
1964 Shamrock Rovers 1 - 1, 2 - 1 Cork Celtic FC
1965 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 0 Limerick FC
1966 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 0 Limerick FC
1967 Shamrock Rovers 3 - 2 St Patrick's Athletic FC
1968 Shamrock Rovers 3 - 0 Waterford United
1969 Shamrock Rovers 1 - 1, 4 - 1 Cork Celtic
1970 Bohemians FC 0 - 0, 0 - 0, 2 - 1 Sligo Rovers
1971 Limerick FC 0 - 0, 3 - 0 Drogheda United
1972 Cork Hibernians FC 3 - 0 Waterford United
1973 Cork Hibernians FC 0 - 0, 1 - 0 Shelbourne FC
1974 Finn Harps 3 - 1 St Patrick's Athletic FC
1975 Home Farm FC 1 - 0 Shelbourne FC
1976 Bohemians FC 1 - 0 Drogheda United
1977 Dundalk FC 2 - 0 Limerick FC
1978 Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 Sligo Rovers
1979 Dundalk FC 2 - 0 Waterford United
1980 Waterford United 1 - 0 St Patrick's Athletic FC
1981 Dundalk FC 2 - 0 Sligo Rovers
1982 Limerick United 1 - 0 Bohemians FC
1983 Sligo Rovers 2 - 1 Bohemians FC
1984 UC Dublin 2 - 1 Shamrock Rovers
1985 Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 Galway United
1986 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 0 Waterford United
1987 Shamrock Rovers 3 - 0 Dundalk FC
1988 Dundalk FC 1 - 0 Derry City FC
1989 Derry City FC 0 - 0, 1 - 0 Cork City FC
1990 Bray Wanderers 3 - 0 St Francis FC
1991 Galway United 1 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
1992 Bohemians FC 1 - 0 Cork City FC
1993 Shelbourne FC 1 - 0 Dundalk FC
1994 Sligo Rovers 1 - 0 Derry City FC
1995 Derry City FC 2 - 1 Shelbourne FC
1996 Shelbourne FC 1 - 1, 2 - 1 St Patrick's Athletic FC
1997 Shelbourne FC 2 - 0 Derry City FC
1998 Cork City FC 0 - 0, 1 - 0 Shelbourne FC
1999 Bray Wanderers 0 - 0, 2 - 2, 2 - 1 Finn Harps
2000 Shelbourne FC 0 - 0, 1 - 0 Bohemians FC
2001 Bohemians FC 1 - 0 Longford Town
2002[1] Dundalk FC 2 - 1 Bohemians FC
2002 (2) Derry City FC 1 - 0 Shamrock Rovers|
2003 Longford Town 2 - 0 St Patrick's Athletic FC
2004 Longford Town 2 - 1 Waterford United
2005 Drogheda United 2 - 0 Cork City FC
2006 Derry City FC 4 - 3 (a.p) St Patrick's Athletic FC
2007 Cork City FC 1 - 0 Longford Town
2008 Bohemians FC 2 - 2 (4tab a 2) Derry City FC

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου