Πέμπτη, 22 Δεκεμβρίου 2011

Γ΄Κατηγορία Σκωτίας

1η Αγωνιστική
6/ 8/ 2011 ΑΝΝΑΝ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ - ΚΟΥΗΝΣ ΠΑΡΚ 5 - 2
ΕΛΓΚΙΝ - ΜΠΕΡΓΟΥΙΚ 4 - 1
ΗΣΤ ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ - ΜΟΝΤΡΟΟΥΖ 1 - 0
ΚΛΑΥΝΤ - ΠΗΤΕΡΧΕΝΤ 2 - 0
ΣΤΡΑΝΡΑΕΡ - ΑΛΛΟΑ 2 - 3
2η Αγωνιστική
13/8/ 2011 ΑΛΛΟΑ - ΚΛΑΥΝΤ 2 - 2
ΠΗΤΕΡΧΕΝΤ - ΑΝΝΑΝ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ 2 - 3
ΚΟΥΗΝΣ ΠΑΡΚ - ΣΤΡΑΝΡΑΕΡ 2 - 0
ΜΠΕΡΓΟΥΙΚ - ΗΣΤ ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ 4 - 2
ΜΟΝΤΡΟΟΥΖ - ΕΛΓΚΙΝ 3 - 0
3η Αγωνιστική
20/ 8/2011 ΑΝΝΑΝ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ - ΑΛΛΟΑ 2 - 0
ΕΛΓΚΙΝ - ΚΟΥΗΝΣ ΠΑΡΚ 2 - 0
ΗΣΤ ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ - ΠΗΤΕΡΧΕΝΤ 0 - 2
ΚΛΑΥΝΤ - ΜΟΝΤΡΟΟΥΖ 1 - 0
ΣΤΡΑΝΡΑΕΡ - ΜΠΕΡΓΟΥΙΚ 2 - 1
4η Αγωνιστική
27/8 /2011 ΑΛΛΟΑ - ΠΗΤΕΡΧΕΝΤ 2 - 1
ΑΝΝΑΝ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ - ΚΛΑΥΝΤ 1 - 0
ΕΛΓΚΙΝ - ΗΣΤ ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ 2 - 0
ΚΟΥΗΝΣ ΠΑΡΚ - ΜΠΕΡΓΟΥΙΚ 1 - 1
ΜΟΝΤΡΟΟΥΖ - ΣΤΡΑΝΡΑΕΡ 0 - 6
5η Αγωνιστική
10/ 9/2011 ΠΗΤΕΡΧΕΝΤ - ΕΛΓΚΙΝ 1 - 3
ΗΣΤ ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ - ΑΛΛΟΑ 0 - 1
ΚΛΑΥΝΤ - ΚΟΥΗΝΣ ΠΑΡΚ 0 - 2
ΜΠΕΡΓΟΥΙΚ - ΜΟΝΤΡΟΟΥΖ 1 - 2
ΣΤΡΑΝΡΑΕΡ - ΑΝΝΑΝ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ 4 - 2
6η Αγωνιστική
17/9 /2011 ΕΛΓΚΙΝ - ΚΛΑΥΝΤ 0 - 3
ΗΣΤ ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ - ΣΤΡΑΝΡΑΕΡ 1 - 3
ΚΟΥΗΝΣ ΠΑΡΚ - ΑΛΛΟΑ 1 - 3
ΜΠΕΡΓΟΥΙΚ - ΠΗΤΕΡΧΕΝΤ 2 - 1
ΜΟΝΤΡΟΟΥΖ - ΑΝΝΑΝ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ 2 - 3
7η Αγωνιστική
24/ 9/2011 ΑΛΛΟΑ - ΜΟΝΤΡΟΟΥΖ 4 - 2
ΑΝΝΑΝ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ - ΗΣΤ ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ 3 - 0
ΠΗΤΕΡΧΕΝΤ - ΚΟΥΗΝΣ ΠΑΡΚ 1 - 1
ΚΛΑΥΝΤ - ΜΠΕΡΓΟΥΙΚ 1 - 4
ΣΤΡΑΝΡΑΕΡ - ΕΛΓΚΙΝ 1 - 0
8η Αγωνιστική
1/10/ 2011 ΕΛΓΚΙΝ - ΑΛΛΟΑ 5 - 0
ΗΣΤ ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ - ΚΟΥΗΝΣ ΠΑΡΚ 1 - 3
ΜΠΕΡΓΟΥΙΚ - ΑΝΝΑΝ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ 0 - 1
ΜΟΝΤΡΟΟΥΖ - ΠΗΤΕΡΧΕΝΤ 2 - 1
ΣΤΡΑΝΡΑΕΡ - ΚΛΑΥΝΤ 0 - 0
9η Αγωνιστική
15/10/ 2011 ΑΛΛΟΑ - ΜΠΕΡΓΟΥΙΚ 1 - 1
ΑΝΝΑΝ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ - ΕΛΓΚΙΝ 1 - 1
ΠΗΤΕΡΧΕΝΤ - ΣΤΡΑΝΡΑΕΡ 1 - 3
ΚΛΑΥΝΤ - ΗΣΤ ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ 7 - 1
ΚΟΥΗΝΣ ΠΑΡΚ - ΜΟΝΤΡΟΟΥΖ 3 - 1
10η Αγωνιστική
29/10/ 2011 ΣΤΡΑΝΡΑΕΡ - ΚΟΥΗΝΣ ΠΑΡΚ 2 - 3
8/11/ 2011 ΑΝΝΑΝ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ - ΠΗΤΕΡΧΕΝΤ 2 - 0
ΕΛΓΚΙΝ - ΜΟΝΤΡΟΟΥΖ 3 - 1
ΚΛΑΥΝΤ - ΑΛΛΟΑ 0 - 1
09/11/ 2011 ΗΣΤ ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ - ΜΠΕΡΓΟΥΙΚ 1 - 3
11η Αγωνιστική
5/11/ 2011 ΑΛΛΟΑ - ΣΤΡΑΝΡΑΕΡ 1 - 0
ΠΗΤΕΡΧΕΝΤ - ΚΛΑΥΝΤ 0 - 0
ΚΟΥΗΝΣ ΠΑΡΚ - ΑΝΝΑΝ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ 0 - 0
ΜΠΕΡΓΟΥΙΚ - ΕΛΓΚΙΝ 1 - 1
ΜΟΝΤΡΟΟΥΖ - ΗΣΤ ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ 2 - 1
12η Αγωνιστική
12/11/ 2011 ΠΗΤΕΡΧΕΝΤ - ΑΛΛΟΑ 1 - 1
ΗΣΤ ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ - ΕΛΓΚΙΝ 1 - 1
ΚΛΑΥΝΤ - ΑΝΝΑΝ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ 0 - 0
ΜΠΕΡΓΟΥΙΚ - ΚΟΥΗΝΣ ΠΑΡΚ 2 - 0
ΣΤΡΑΝΡΑΕΡ - ΜΟΝΤΡΟΟΥΖ 4 - 4
13η Αγωνιστική ( Ενεργή αγωνιστική )
26/11/ 2011 ΑΛΛΟΑ - ΗΣΤ ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ 1 - 1
ΜΟΝΤΡΟΟΥΖ - ΜΠΕΡΓΟΥΙΚ 3 - 5
6/12/ ΑΝΝΑΝ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ - ΣΤΡΑΝΡΑΕΡ 0 - 3
13/12/ 2011 ΕΛΓΚΙΝ - ΠΗΤΕΡΧΕΝΤ - ( Αναβλήθηκε )
ΚΟΥΗΝΣ ΠΑΡΚ - ΚΛΑΥΝΤ 3 - 0
14η Αγωνιστική
3/12/ 2011 ΕΛΓΚΙΝ - ΣΤΡΑΝΡΑΕΡ 1 - 1
ΗΣΤ ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ - ΑΝΝΑΝ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ 1 - 0
ΚΟΥΗΝΣ ΠΑΡΚ - ΠΗΤΕΡΧΕΝΤ 1 - 1
ΜΠΕΡΓΟΥΙΚ - ΚΛΑΥΝΤ 0 - 2
ΜΟΝΤΡΟΟΥΖ - ΑΛΛΟΑ 1 - 1
15η Αγωνιστική ( Ενεργή αγωνιστική )
10/12/2011 ΑΛΛΟΑ - ΚΟΥΗΝΣ ΠΑΡΚ 1 - 0
ΑΝΝΑΝ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ - ΜΟΝΤΡΟΟΥΖ 2 - 1
ΣΤΡΑΝΡΑΕΡ - ΗΣΤ ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ 6 - 0
20/12/2011 ΠΗΤΕΡΧΕΝΤ - ΜΠΕΡΓΟΥΙΚ 1 - 0
ΚΛΑΥΝΤ - ΕΛΓΚΙΝ - ( Αναβλήθηκε )
16η Αγωνιστική ( Ενεργή αγωνιστική )
17/12/2011 ΕΛΓΚΙΝ - ΑΝΝΑΝ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ - ( Αναβλήθηκε )
ΙΣΤ ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ - ΚΛΑΥΝΤ 1 - 1
ΜΠΕΡΓΟΥΙΚ - ΑΛΛΟΑ 2 - 2
ΜΟΝΤΡΟΟΥΖ - ΚΟΥΗΝΣ ΠΑΡΚ - ( Αναβλήθηκε )
ΣΤΡΑΝΡΑΕΡ - ΠΗΤΕΡΧΕΝΤ 2 - 1
17η Αγωνιστική
26/12/ 2011 ΑΛΛΟΑ - ΕΛΓΚΙΝ -
ΑΝΝΑΝ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ - ΜΠΕΡΓΟΥΙΚ -
ΠΗΤΕΡΧΕΝΤ - ΜΟΝΤΡΟΟΥΖ -
ΚΛΑΥΝΤ - ΣΤΡΑΝΡΑΕΡ -
ΚΟΥΗΝΣ ΠΑΡΚ - ΗΣΤ ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ -
http://www.insports.gr/index.php?s=1&c=34&p=1048&cat=2
_________________
_________________
_________________
_________________
_________________
_________________ 

http://www.eaststirlingshirefc.com/
http://www.scottishfootballleague.com/
http://footballclubs.dyndns.org/?co=scotland&league=4
http://www.alloaathletic.co.uk/
http://www.queensparkfc.co.uk/
http://www.stranraerfc.org/
http://www.rsssf.com/tabless/scot3hist.html#24
http://www.rsssf.com/tabless/scot3hist.html#47
http://www.brechincity.com/bcfc/index.jsp
http://www.peterheadfc.com/splash.php
http://www.clydefc.co.uk/
http://www.elgincity.com/
http://www.montrosefc.co.uk/
http://www.annanathleticfc.co.uk/

Σάββατο, 17 Δεκεμβρίου 2011

ολοι οι τελικοί του Κυπέλλου Ελλάδος

1931 - 32: AE K - APHΣ 5 - 3
1932 - 33: EΘNIKOΣ - APHΣ 2 - 1
1933 - 38: Δεν έγινε
1938 - 39: AE K - ΠAO K 2 - 1
1939 - 40: ΠANAΘHNAΪKOΣ - APHΣ 3 - 1
1940 - 46: Δεν έγινε
1946 - 47: OΛYMΠIAKOΣ - HPAKΛHΣ 5 - 0
1947 - 48: ΠANAΘHNAΪKOΣ - AE K 2 - 1
1948 - 49: AE K - ΠANAΘHNAΪKOΣ 2 - 1
1949 - 50: AE K - APHΣ 4 - 0
1950 - 51: OΛYMΠIAKOΣ - ΠAO K 4 - 0
1951 - 52: OΛYMΠIAKOΣ - ΠANIΩNIOΣ 2 - 0
1952 - 53: OΛYMΠIAKOΣ - AE K 3 - 2
1953 - 54: OΛYMΠIAKOΣ - ΔOΞA ΔPAMAΣ 2 - 0
1954 - 55: ΠANAΘHNAΪKOΣ - ΠAO K 2 - 0
1955 - 56: AE K - OΛYMΠIAKOΣ 2 - 1
1956 - 57: OΛYMΠIAKOΣ - HPAKΛHΣ 2 - 0
1957 - 58: OΛYMΠIAKOΣ - ΔOΞA ΔPAMAΣ 5 - 1
1958 - 59: OΛYMΠIAKOΣ - ΔOΞA ΔPAMAΣ 2 - 1
1959 - 60: OΛYMΠIAKOΣ - ΠANAΘHNAΪKOΣ 3 - 0
1960 - 61: OΛYMΠIAKOΣ - ΠANIΩNIOΣ 3 - 0
1961 - 62: OΛYMΠIAKOΣ - ΠANAΘHNAΪKOΣ 0 - 0
1962 - 63: OΛYMΠIAKOΣ - ΠIEPIKOΣ 3 - 0
1963 - 64: ΑΕ Κ ( χωρίς αγώνα )
1964 - 65: OΛYMΠIAKOΣ - ΠANAΘHNAΪKOΣ 1 - 0
1965 - 66: AE K - OΛYMΠIAKOΣ 2 - 0 ( άνευ αγώνα )
1966 - 67: ΠANAΘHNAΪKOΣ - ΠANIΩNIOΣ 1 - 0
1967 - 68: OΛYMΠIAKOΣ - ΠANAΘHNAΪKOΣ 1 - 0
1968 - 69: ΠANAΘHNAΪKOΣ - OΛYMΠIAKOΣ 1 - 1 ( στην παράταση )
( Ο νικητής στο στρίψιμο της δεκάρας! )
1969 - 70: APHΣ - ΠAO K 1 - 0
1970 - 71: OΛYMΠIAKOΣ - ΠAO K 3 - 1
1971 - 72: ΠAO K - ΠANAΘHNAΪKOΣ 2 - 1
1972 - 73: OΛYMΠIAKOΣ - ΠAO K 1 - 0
1973 - 74: ΠAO K - OΛYMΠIAKOΣ 2 - 2 ( 4 - 3 στα πέναλτυ )
1974 - 75: OΛYMΠIAKOΣ - ΠANAΘHNAΪKOΣ 1 - 0
1975 - 76: HPAKΛHΣ - OΛYMΠIAKOΣ 4 - 4 ( 6 - 5 στα πέναλτυ )
1976 - 77: ΠANAΘHNAΪKOΣ - ΠAO K 2 - 1
1977 - 78: AE K - ΠAO K 2 - 0
1978 - 79: ΠANIΩNIOΣ - AE K 3 - 1
1979 - 80: KAΣTOPIA - HPAKΛHΣ 5 - 2
1980 - 81: OΛYMΠIAKOΣ - ΠAO K 3 - 1
1981 - 82: ΠANAΘHNAΪKOΣ - ΛAPIΣA 1 - 0
1982 - 83: AE K - ΠAO K 2 - 0
1983 - 84: ΠANAΘHNAΪKOΣ - ΛAPIΣA 2 - 0
1984 - 85: ΛAPIΣA - ΠAO K 4 - 1
1985 - 86: ΠANAΘHNAΪKOΣ - OΛYMΠIAKOΣ 4 - 0
1986 - 87: OΦ H - HPAKΛHΣ 1 - 1 ( 3 - 1 στα πέναλτυ )
1987 - 88: ΠANAΘHNAΪKOΣ - OΛYMΠIAKOΣ 2 - 2 ( 4 - 3 στα πέναλτυ )
1988 - 89: ΠANAΘHNAΪKOΣ - ΠANIΩNIOΣ 3 - 1
1989 - 90: OΛYMΠIAKOΣ - OΦ H 4 - 2
1990 - 91: AΘHNAΪKOΣ - ΠANAΘHNAΪKOΣ 0 - 3
ΠANAΘHNAΪKOΣ - AΘHNAΪKOΣ 2 - 1
1991 - 92: ΠAO K - OΛYMΠIAKOΣ 1 - 1
OΛYMΠIAKOΣ - ΠAO K 2 - 0
1992 - 93: ΠANAΘHNAΪKOΣ - OΛYMΠIAKOΣ 1 - 0
1993 - 94: ΠANAΘHNAΪKOΣ - AE K 3 - 3 ( 4 - 2 στα πέναλτυ )
1994 - 95: ΠANAΘHNAΪKOΣ - AE K 1 - 0 ( στην παράταση )
1995 - 96: AE K - AΠOΛΛΩN ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 7 - 1
1996 - 97: AE K - ΠANAΘHNAΪKOΣ 0 - 0 ( 5 - 3 στα πέναλτυ )
1997 - 98: ΠANIΩNIOΣ - ΠANAΘHNAΪKOΣ 1 - 0
1998 - 99: OΛYMΠIAKOΣ - ΠANAΘHNAΪKOΣ 2 - 0
1999 - 00: AE K - IΩNIKOΣ 3 - 0
2000 - 01: ΠAO K - OΛYMΠIAKOΣ 4 - 2
2001 - 02: AE K - OΛYMΠIAKOΣ 2 - 1
2002 - 03: ΠAO K - APHΣ 1 - 0
2003 - 04: ΠANAΘHNAΪKOΣ - OΛYMΠIAKOΣ 3 - 1
2004 - 05: ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΡΗΣ 3 - 0
2005 - 06: ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΕ Κ 3 - 0
2006 - 07: ΛΑΡΙΣΑ - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2 - 1
2007 - 08: ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΡΗΣ 2 - 0
2008 - 09: ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΕ Κ 4 - 4 ( 15 - 14 στα πέναλτυ )
2009 - 10: ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - ΑΡΗΣ 1 - 0
2010 - 11: ΑΕ Κ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 3 - 0

Παρασκευή, 16 Δεκεμβρίου 2011

Τελικός Κυπελλου Αγγλιας 24/4/1915, Sheffield United-Chelsea 3-0

Sheffield United (Simmons, Masterman, Kitchen ) Gough, Cook, English, Sturgess, Brelsford, Utley, Simmons, Fazackerley
Kitchen, Masterman, Evans
Chelsea Molyneux, Bettridge, Harrow, Taylor, Logan, Walker; Ford, Halse
Thompson, Croal, McNeil
Referee: H. H. Taylor, Attendance: 49,557
Sheffield United won the 'Khaki' Final amid controversy as to whether
organized football should be continued in time of war. The Football Asso­ciation had decided that it was better to carry on
somehow, to provide relief for the workers and the warriors
In the League. Chelsea struggled for most of the season and finished only
one from the bottom. In the Cup, however, they stayed right through to
the last hurdle for the first time. It was fifty - five years before they were
to reach the Final again

Nobody had expected Chelsea to do well in the Cup. The players were
considered too small - Ford, at 5 ft 7 in, was the tallest of five forwards -
to have much chance in the hurly - burly of cup - tie football
On the grounds that it would otherwise interfere with war work, the Final
venue was switched from London to Old Trafford, Manchester
In a one - sided game Chelsea played a long way below their best Cup form
Molyneux should have prevented Simmons's opener for Sheffield ten
minutes before half - time. Yet Chelsea's defence did keep them in with a
chance until six minutes from the end. Then Fazackerley and Kitchen
added further goals to give Sheffield their third Cup victory

First Round

Blackpool v SHEFF UTD 1 - 2
Liverpool v Stockport Co 3 - 0
Bradford PA v Portsmouth 1 - 0
Bury v Plymouth Arg 1 - 1, 2 - 1
Croydon Common v Oldham Ath 0 - 3
Rochdale v Gillingham 2 - 0
Birmingham v Crystal Palace 2 - 2, 3 - 0
Brighton end H Alb v Lincoln C 2 - 1
Bolton Wand v Notts Co 2 - 1
Millwall Ath v Clapton Orient 2 - 1
Burnley v Huddersfield T 3 - 1
Bristol R v Southend Utd 0 - 0, 0 - 3
Hull C v WBA 1 - 0
Grimsby T v Northampton T 0 - 3
Southampton v Luton T 3 - 0
South Shields v Fulham 1 - 2
CHELSEA v Swindon T 1 -1, 5 - 2
Arsenal v Merthyr Tydfil 3 - 0
PNE v Man C 0 - 0, 0 - 3
Aston Villa v Exeter C 2 - 0
West Ham v Newcastle Utd 2 - 2, 2 - 3
Swansea T v Blackburn R 1 - 0
Sheff Wed v Man Utd 1 - 0
Reading v Wolves 0 - 1
Everton v Barnsley 3 - 0
Bristol C v Cardiff C 2 - 0
QPR v Glossop 2 - 1
Derby Co v Leeds C 1 - 2
Darlington v Bradford C 0 - 1
Middlesbro v Goole T 9 - 3
Nott'm Forest v Norwich C 1 - 4
Spurs v Sunderland 2 - 1

Second Round

SHEFF UTD v Liverpool 1 - 0
Bury v Bradford PA 0 - 1
Oldham Ath v Rochdale 3 - 0
Brighton end H Alb v Birmingham 0 - 0, 0 - 3
Bolton Wand v Millwall Ath 0 - 0, 2 - 2, 4 - 1
Burnley v Southend Utd 6 - 0
Hull C v Northampton 2 - 1
Fulham v Southampton 2 - 3
CHELSEA v Arsenal 1 - 0
Man C v Aston Villa 1 - 0
Newcastle Utd v Swansea T 1 - 1, 2 - 0
Sheff Wed v Wolves 2 - 0
Everton v Bristol C 4 - 0
QPR v Leeds C 1 - 0
Bradford C v Middlesbro 1 - 0
Norwich C v Spurs 3 - 2

Third Round

SHEFF UTD v Bradford PA 1 - 0
Birmingham v Oldham Ath 2 - 3
Bolton Wand v Burnley 2 - 1
Southampton v Hull C 2 - 2, 0 - 4
Man C v CHELSEA 0 - 1
Sheff Wed v Newcastle Utd 1 - 2
QPR v Everton 1 - 2
Bradford C v Norwich C 1 - 1, 0 - 0, 2 - 0

Fourth Round

Oldham Ath v SHEFF UTD 0 - 0, 0 - 3
Bolton Wand v Hull C 4 - 2
CHELSEA v Newcastle Utd 1 - 1, 1 - 0
Bradford C v Everton 0 - 2

Semi - Final

SHEFF UTD v Bolton Wand 2 - 1
CHELSEA v Everton 2 - 0

Το έπος των Μαγυάρων που χάραξε την ιστορία

Στις 25 Νοεμβρίου 1953 η Ουγγαρία του Φέρεντς Πούσκας συνέτριψε με 6 - 3 την Αγγλία στου Γουέμπλευ σε έναν αγώνα που έμελλε να αλλάξει τον ρου της ιστορίας του παγκόσμιου ποδοσφαίρου. Ηταν η πρώτη εντός έδρας ήττα της Αγγλίας από ομάδα εκτός Βρεττανικών νησιών, από το 1901, 0 - 1 1'  Hidegkuti Nándor 14' Sewell Jackie 1 - 1
1 - 2 22' Hidegkuti Nándor 1 - 3 25' Puskás Ferenc 1 - 4 29' Puskás Ferenc 38' Mortensen Stan 2 - 4 2 - 5 50' Bozsik József 2 - 6
53' Hidegkuti Nándor 57' Ramsey Alf 3 - 6 θεατες 105 000
http://apolitikokafeneio.com/modules.php?name=News&file=article&sid=1250
http://www.youtube.com/embed/PrPDOnMRj6E?rel=0
http://www.youtube.com/embed/zMu5_2wHqUo?rel=0

Τελικοί Κυπέλλου Δανίας, Ουγγαρίας


Τελικοί Κυπέλλου Δανίας          
1910 B 93 2 - 0 KB
1911 Velo Hellerup 5 - 0 Viktoria Kobenhavn
1911 BK Frem 3 - 2 KB
1912 KB 8 - 1 B 1903
1913 KB 4 - 1 BK Frem
1914 KB 4 - 3 Akademisk BK
1915 B 93 4 - 1 Akademisk BK
1916 KB 3 - 0 B 9
1917 B 1903 3 - 2 Osterbros BK aet
1918 B 93 5 - 2 BK Frem
1919 B 1903 4 - 2 BK Frem
1920 B 1903 3 - 2 B 93
1955 AGF - Aalborg Chang 4 - 0
1956 Frem - AB 1 - 0
1957 AGF - Esbjerg fB 2 - 0
1958 Vejle - KB 3 - 2
1959 Vejle - AGF 1 - 1 efs
Vejle - AGF 2 - 1 esk
1960 AGF - Frem Sakskobing 2 - 0
1961 AGF - KB 2 - 0
1962 B 1909 - Esbjerg fB 1 - 0
1963 B 1913 - Koge 2 - 1
1964 Esbjerg fB - Odense KFUM 2 - 1
1965 AGF - KB 1 - 0
1966 AaB - KB 3 - 1 efs
1967 Randers Freja - AaB 1 - 0
1968 Randers Freja - Vejle 3 - 1
1969 KB - Frem 3 - 0
1970 AaB - Lyngby 2 - 1
1971 B 1909 - Frem 1 - 0
1972 Vejle - Fremad Amager 2 - 0
1973 Randers Freja - B1901 2 - 0
1974 Vanlose IF - OB 5 - 2
1975 Vejle - Holbek BI 1 - 0
1976 Esbjerg fB - Holbek BI 2 - 1
1977 Vejle - B 1909 2 - 1
1978 Frem - Esbjerg fB 1 - 1 efs
Frem - Esbjerg fB 1 - 1 efs
Frem - Esbjerg fB 6 - 5 esk
1979 B 1903 - Koge 1 - 0
1980 Hvidovre IF - Lyngby 5 - 3
1981 Vejle - Frem 2 - 1
1982 B 93 - B 1903 2 - 2 efs
B 93 - B 1903 1 - 0
1983 OB - B 1901 3 - 0
1984 Lyngby - KB 2 - 1
1985 Lyngby - Esbjerg fB 2 - 1
1986 B 1903 - Ikast FS 2 - 1
1987 AGF - AaB 3 - 0
1988 AGF - Brondby 2 - 1 efs
1989 Brondby - Ikast FS 6 - 3 efs
1990 Lyngby - AGF 0 - 0 efs
Lyngby - AGF 6 - 1
1991 OB - AaB 0 - 0 efs
OB - AaB 4 - 3 esk
1992 AGF - B 1903 3 - 0
1993 OB - AaB 2 - 0
1994 Brondby - Nestved IF 3 - 1 esk
1995 FC Kobenhavn - AB 5 - 0
1996 AGF - Brondby 2 - 0
1997 FC Kobenhavn - Ikast FS 2 - 0
1998 Brondby - FC Kobenhavn 4 - 1
1999 AB - AaB 2 - 1
2000 Viborg FF - AaB 1 - 0
2001 Silkeborg - AB 4 - 1
2002 OB - FC Kobenhavn 2 - 1
2003 Brondby - FC Midtjylland 3 - 0
2004 FC Kobenhavn - AaB 1 - 0
2005 Brondby - FC Midtjylland 3 - 2 efs
2006 Randers FC - Esbjerg fB 1 - 0 efs
2007 OB - FC Kobenhavn 2 - 1
2008 Brondby - Esbjerg fB 3 - 2
2009 FC Kobenhavn - AaB 1 - 0
2010 FC Nordsjelland - FC Midtjylland 2 - 0 efs
2011

Τελικοί Κυπέλλου Ουγγαρίας
1910 МТК - Будапешти ТС 1 - 1, 3 - 1
1911 МТК - Венгерский Атлетический Клуб 1 - 0
1912 МТК - Ференцварош - Ференцварош не вышел
1913 Ференцварош - Будапештский Атлетический Клуб 2 - 1
1914 МТК - Венгерский Атлетический Клуб 4 - 0
1922 Ференцварош - Уйпешт ТЕ 2 - 2
1923 МТК - Уйпешт ТЕ 4 - 1
1925 МТК - Уйпешт ТЕ 4 - 0
1926 Кишпешти - BEAC 1 - 1, 3 - 2
1927 Ференцварош - Уйпешт ТЕ 3 - 0
1928 Ференцварош - Кишкольци Аттила 5 - 1
1930 Бочкаи - Сегеди Баштя 5 - 1
1931 III Керюлет - Ференцварош 4 - 1
1932 МТК - Хунгария - Ференцварош 1 - 1, 4 - 3
1933 Ференцварош - Уйпешт 11 - 1
1934 Шорокшар - Елёре 2 - 2, 1 - 1, 2 - 0
1935 Ференцварош - МТК - Хунгария 2 - 1
1941 Сольноки МАВ - Шальготарьяни Будапешти ТС 3 - 0
1942 Ференцварош - Диошдьёр 6 - 2
1943 Ференцварош - Шальготарьяни Будапешти ТС 3 - 0
1944 Ференцварош - Коложвари AC 2 - 2, 3 - 1
1952 Будапешти Баштя - Дороги Баньяс 3 - 2
1955 Вашаш - Гонвед 3 - 2
1958 Ференцварош - Шальготарьяни Будапешти ТС 2 - 1
1964 Гонвед - Дьёр 1 - 0
1965 Дьёр - Диошдьёр 4 - 0
1966 Дьёр - Ференцварош 1 - 1, 3 - 2
1967 Дьёр Шальготарьяни - Будапешти ТС 1 - 0
1968 МТК - Гонвед 2 - 1
1969 Уйпешт Дожа - Гонвед 3 - 1
1970 Уйпешт Дожа - Комлои Баньяс 3 - 2
1972 Ференцварош - Татабаня 3 - 2
1973 Вашаш - Гонвед 4 - 3 ( в дв )
1974 Ференцварош - Колои Бануас 3 - 1
1975 Уйпешт - Дожа Халадаш 3 - 2
1976 Ференцварош - МТК - ВМ 1 - 0
1977 Диошдьёр - Ференцварош 4 команды разыгрывали кубок в групповом турн
1978 Ференцварош - Печи 4 - 2 ( в дв )
1979 Раба Вашаш Дьёр - Ференцварош 1 - 0
1980 Диошдьёр - Вашаш 3 - 1
1981 Вашаш - Диошдьёр 1 - 0
1982 Уйпешт Дожа - Видеотон 2 - 0
1983 Уйпешт Дожа - Гонвед 3 - 2
1984 Шиофоки Баняс - Раба Вашаш Дьёр 2 - 1
1985 Гонвед - Татабаня 2 - 1
1986 Вашаш - Ференцварош 0 - 0 ( в дв 11 5 - 4 )
1987 Уйпешт - Дожа Печи 3 - 2
1988 Бекешчаба - Гонвед 3 - 2
1989 Гонвед - Ференцварош 1 - 0
1990 Печи - Гонвед 2 - 0
1991 Ференцварош - Vaci Izzo 1 - 0
1992 Уйпешт ТЕ Ваци Самсунг 1 - 0
1993 Ференцварош - Халадаш 1 - 1, 1 - 1 ( по пен 5 - 3 )
1994 Ференцварош - Кишпешт - Гонвед 3 - 0, 2 - 1
1995 Ваци Самсунг - Ференцварош 0 - 2, 4 - 3
1996 Кишпешт - Гонвед - Вашуташ 1 - 0, 2 - 0
1997 МТК - Вашуташ 6 - 0, 2 - 0
1998 МТК - Уйпешт ТЕ 1 - 0
1999 Дебрецен Ломбард - Татабаня 2 - 1
2000 МТК - Вашаш 3 - 1
2001 Дебрецен - Видеотон 5 - 2
2002 Уйпешт - Халадаш 2 - 0
2003 Ференцварош - Дебрецен 2 - 1
2004 Ференцварош - Гонвед 3 - 1
2005 Шопрон Матав - Ференцварош 5 - 1
2006 Фехервар Budapesti - Vasas 2 - 2 ( по пен..:6 - 5 )
2007 Гонвед - Дебрецен 2 - 2 ( по пен..:3 - 1 )
2008 Дебрецен - Гонвед 7 - 0, 2 - 1
2009 Гонвед - Дьер 1 - 0, 0 - 0
2010 Дебрецен - Залаэгерсег 3 - 2




Κύπελλο Κυπελλούχων Ευρώπης 1975 - 76

 Α' Γύρος
Spartak Trnava - Boavista F C 0 - 0 0 - 3
Valur - Celtic F C 0 - 2 0 - 7
Beşiktaş J K - Fiorentina 0 - 3 0 - 3
Panathinaikos F C - B S G Sachsenring Zwickau 0 - 0 0 - 2
Rapid Bucureşti - R S C Anderlecht 1 - 0 0 - 2
F K Borac Banja Luka - U S Rumelange 9 - 0 5 - 1
Wrexham F C - Djurgardens I F 2 - 1 1 - 1
Skeid - Stal Rzeszow 1 - 4 0 - 4
S K Sturm Graz - P F C Slavia Sofia 3 - 1 0 - 1
Haladas V S E - Valletta Malta 7 - 0 1 - 1
F C Basel - Atletico Madrid 1 - 2 1 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt - Coleraine F C 5 - 1 6 - 2
Vejle B K - F C Den Haag 0 - 2 0 - 2
Home Farm F C - R C Lens 1 - 1 0 - 6
Ararat Yerevan - Anorthosis Famagusta F C 9 - 0 1 - 1
Lahden Reipas - West Ham United 2 - 2 0 - 3
http://www.spartak.sk/team-index.php
17 September 1975
Beşiktaş J K 0 – 3 Fiorentina Istanbul
Caso 42' 49' Casarsa 76'
1 October 1975
Fiorentina 3 – 0 Beşiktaş J K Florence
Caso 32' 36' Casarsa 88'
Β' Γύρος
Boavista F C - Celtic F C 0 - 0 1 - 3
Fiorentina - B S G Sachsenring Zwickau 1 - 0 0 - 1
R S C Anderlecht - F K Borac Banja Luka 3 - 0 0 - 1
Wrexham F C - Stal Rzeszow 2 - 0 1 - 1
S K Sturm Graz - Haladas V S E 2 - 0 1 - 1
Atletico Madrid - Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 2 0 - 1
F C Den Haag - R C Lens 3 - 2 3 - 1
Ararat Yerevan - West Ham United 1 - 1 1 - 3
22 October 1975
Fiorentina 1 – 0 B S G Sachsenring Zwickau Florence
Speggiorin 71'
5 November 1975
B S G Sachsenring Zwickau 1 – 0 Fiorentina Zwickau
J Schykowski 32'
Penalties 5 – 4
J Schykowski  Caso 
Leuschner  Guerini 
H Schykowski  Antognoni 
Lippmann  Roggi 
Croy  Bresciani 
Προημιτελικά
Celtic F C - B S G Sachsenring Zwickau 1 - 1 0 - 1
R S C Anderlecht - Wrexham F C 1 - 0 1 - 1
S K Sturm Graz - Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 2 0 - 1
F C Den Haag - West Ham United 4 - 2 1 - 3
 
Ημιτελικά
B S G Sachsenring Zwickau - R S C Anderlecht 0 - 3 0 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt - West Ham United 2 - 1 1 - 3
Ιστοσελίδες ομαδων που ελαβαν μερος για πρώτη φορά
5 May 1976
West Ham United 2 – 4 Anderlecht
Heysel Stadium Brussels
Attendance: 51 296
Referee: Robert Wurtz ( Γαλλία )
Holland 28'
Robson 68' Rensenbrink 42' 73'
Van der Elst 48' 88'

Πέμπτη, 15 Δεκεμβρίου 2011

Τελικοί Κυπέλλου Φινλανδίας

Τελικοί Κυπέλλου Φινλανδίας


20 November 1955 Valkeakosken Haka - HPS Helsinki 4 - 1 n V 3,021
28 Oktober 1956 Helsingin Pallo - Pojat - TKT Tampere 2 - 1 2,020
27 Oktober 1957 Drott Pietarsaari - KPT Kuopio
2 - 1 3,907
3 September 1958 KTP Kotka - KIF Helsinki 4 - 1 3,005
1 November 1959 Valkeakosken Haka - Helsingfors IFK 2 - 1 4,176
23 Oktober 1960 Valkeakosken Haka - RU - 38 Pori 3 - 1 n V 4,729
22 Oktober 1961 KTP Kotka - Helsingin Pallo - Pojat 5 - 2 3,601
21 Oktober 1962 HPS Helsinki - RoPS Rovaniemi 5 - 0 5,022
20 Oktober 1963 Valkeakosken Haka - Lahden Reipas 1 - 0 14,052
18 Oktober 1964 Lahden Reipas - LaPa Lappeenranta 1 - 0 4,837
20 Oktober 1965 IFK Turku - TPS Turku 1 - 0 1,936
30 Oktober 1966 HJK Helsinki - KTP Kotka 6 - 1 7,069
11 Oktober 1967 KTP Kotka - Lahden Reipas 2 - 0 5,243
12 Oktober 1968 KuPS Kuopio - KTP Kotka 2 - 1 3,521
8 Oktober 1969 Valkeakosken Haka - Tapion Honka 2 - 0 1,250
4 Oktober 1970 MP Mikkeli - Lahden Reipas 4 - 1 n V 5,399
10 Oktober 1971 MP Mikkeli - Vaasan Sport 4 - 1 2,645
15 Oktober 1972 Lahden Reipas - VPS Vaasa 2 - 0 528
7 Oktober 1973 Lahden Reipas - SePS Seinajoki 1 - 0 2,846
6 Oktober 1974 Lahden Reipas - OTP Oulu 1 - 0 4,866
25 April 1976 Lahden Reipas - Tampereen Ilves 6 - 2 n V 6,086
17 April 1977 Lahden Reipas - Tampereen Ilves 2 - 0 n b 2,175
23 Oktober 1977 Valkeakosken Haka - SePS Seinajoki 3 - 1 2,134
8 Oktober 1978 Lahden Reipas - KPT Kuopio 3 - 1 1,664
15 Oktober 1978 Lahden Reipas KPT Kuopio 1 - 1 1,731
21 Oktober 1979 Tampereen Ilves - TPS Turku 2 - 0 3,409
19 Oktober 1980 KTP Kotka - Valkeakosken Haka 3 - 2 7,039
17 Oktober 1981 HJK Helsinki - Kuusysi Lahti 4 - 0 5,063
16 Oktober 1982 Valkeakosken Haka - KPV Kokkola 3 - 2 4,161
15 Oktober 1983 Kuusysi Lahti - HJK Helsinki 2 - 0 5,008
20 Oktober 1984 HJK Helsinki - Kuusysi Lahti 2 - 1 6,057
19 Oktober 1985 Valkeakosken Haka - HJK Helsinki 2 - 2, 2 - 1 i E 6,622
11 Oktober 1986 RoPS Rovaniemi - KePS Kemi 2 - 0 3,636
17 Oktober 1987 Kuusysi Lahti - OTP Oulu 5 - 4 7,176
15 Oktober 1988 Valkeakosken Haka - OTP Oulu 1 - 0 3,504
14 Oktober 1989 KuPS Kuopio - Valkeakosken Haka 3 - 2 5,203
13 Oktober 1990 Tampereen Ilves - HJK Helsinki 2 - 1 8,285
24 Oktober 1991 TPS Turku - Kuusysi Lahti 0 - 0, 5 - 3 i E 8,727
09 Juli 1992 Myllykosken Pallo - 47 - FF Jaro 2 - 0 9,517
17 Juli 1993 HJK Helsinki - RoPS Rovaniemi 2 - 0 4,680
10 Juli 1994 TPS Turku - HJK Helsinki 2 - 1 7,617
28 Oktober 1995 Myllykosken Pallo - 47 - FC Jazz Pori 1 - 0 6,140
3 November 1996 HJK Helsinki - TPS Turku 0 - 0, 4 - 3 i E 3,632
25 Oktober 1997 FC Haka - TPS Turku 2 - 1 n V 4,107
31 Oktober 1998 HJK Helsinki - PK - 35 Helsinki 3 - 2 5,023
30 Oktober 1999 FC Jokerit - FF Jaro 2 - 1 3,217
10 November 2000 HJK Helsinki - KTP Kotka 1 - 0 3,471
12 November 2001 Atlantis FC - Tampere United 1 - 0 3,820
9 November 2002 FC Haka - FC Lahti 4 - 1 2,984
1 November 2003 HJK Helsinki - AC Allianssi 2 - 1 n V 3,520
30 Oktober 2004 Myllykosken Pallo - 47 - FC Hameenlinna 2 - 1 2,650
29 Oktober 2005 FC Haka - TPS Turku 4 - 1 2,130
4 November 2006 HJK Helsinki - KPV Kokkola 1 - 0 2,447
11 November 2007 Tampere United - FC Honka 3 - 3, 3 - 1 i E 1,457
1 November 2008 HJK Helsinki - FC Honka 2 - 1 n V 1,554
31 Oktober 2009 Inter Turku - Tampere United 2 - 1 2,065
25 September 2010 TPS Turku - HJK Helsinki 2 - 0 5,137
http://www.suomencup.fi/

Οι τελικοί του Κυπέλλου Πορτογαλίας, Βελγίου

Οι τελικοί του Κυπέλλου Πορτογαλίας
 1939 Ακαντέμικα - Μπενφίκα 4 - 3
1940 Μπενφίκα - Μπελενένσες 3 - 1
1941 Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας - Μπελενένσες 4 - 1
1942 Μπελενένσες - Βιττόρια Γκιμαράες 2 - 0
1943 Μπενφίκα - Βιττόρια Σετουμπάλ 5 - 1
1944 Μπενφίκα - Εστορίλ 8 - 0
1945 Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας - Ολχανένσε 1 - 0
1946 Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας - Αθλέτικο κλαμπ 4 - 2
1947 Δεν διεξήχθη
1948 Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας - Μπελενένσες 3 - 1
1949 Μπενφίκα - Αθλέτικο κλαμπ 2 - 1
1950 Δεν διεξήχθη
1951 Μπενφίκα - Ακαντέμικα 5 - 1
1952 Μπενφίκα - Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας 5 - 4
1953 Μπενφίκα - ΦΚ Πόρτο 5 - 0
1954 Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας - Βιττόρια Σετουμπάλ 3 - 2
1955 Μπενφίκα - Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας 2 - 1
1956 ΦΚ Πόρτο - Τορρενσέ 2 - 0
1957 Μπενφίκα - Κοβίλχα 3 - 1
1958 ΦΚ Πόρτο - Μπενφίκα 1 - 0
1959 Μπενφίκα - Βιττόρια Σετουμπάλ 1 - 0
1960 Μπελενένσες - Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας 2 - 1
1961 Λεϊζόες - Βιττόρια Γκιμαράες 2 - 0
1962 Μπενφίκα - Βιττόρια Σετουμπάλ 3 - 0
1963 Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας - Βιττόρια Γκιμαράες 4 - 0
1964 Μπενφίκα - ΦΚ Πόρτο 6 - 2
1965 Βιττόρια Σετουμπάλ - Μπενφίκα 3 - 1
1966 Σπόρτιγκ Μπράγκα - Βιττόρια Σετουμπάλ 1 - 0
1967 Βιττόρια Σετουμπάλ - Ακαντέμικα 3 - 2 ( παράταση )
1968 ΦΚ Πόρτο - Βιττόρια Σετουμπάλ 2 - 1
1969 Μπενφίκα - Ακαντέμικα 2 - 1 ( παράταση )
1970 Μπενφίκα - Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας 3 - 1
1971 Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας - Μπενφίκα 4 - 1
1972 Μπενφίκα - Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας 3 - 2 ( παράταση )
1973 Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας - Βιττόρια Σετουμπάλ 3 - 2
1974 Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας - Μπενφίκα 2 - 1 ( παράταση )
1975 Μποαβίστα - Μπενφίκα 2 - 1
1976 Μποαβίστα - Βιττόρια Γκιμαράες 2 - 1
1977 ΦΚ Πόρτο - Σπόρτιγκ Μπράγκα 1 - 0
1978 Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας - ΦΚ Πόρτο 1 - 1 ( παράταση )
Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας - ΦΚ Πόρτο 2 - 1 ( επανάληπτικός τελικού )
1979 Μποαβίστα - Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας 1 - 1 ( παράταση )
Μποαβίστα - Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας 1 - 0 ( επανάληπτικός τελικού )
1980 Μπενφίκα - ΦΚ Πόρτο 1 - 0
1981 Μπενφίκα - ΦΚ Πόρτο 3 - 1
1982 Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας - Μπενφίκα 4 - 0
1983 Μπενφίκα - ΦΚ Πόρτο 1 - 0
1984 ΦΚ Πόρτο - Ρίο Αβε 4 - 1
1985 Μπενφίκα - ΦΚ Πόρτο 3 - 1
1986 Μπενφίκα - Μπελενένσες 2 - 0
1987 Μπενφίκα - Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας 2 - 1
1988 ΦΚ Πόρτο - Βιττόρια Γκιμαράες 1 - 0
1989 Μπελενένσες - Μπενφίκα 2 - 1
1990 Εστρέλα Αμαδόρα - Φαρένσε 1 - 1 ( παράταση )
Εστρέλα Αμαδόρα - Φαρένσε 2 - 0 ( επανάληπτικός τελικού )
1991 ΦΚ Πόρτο - Μπέιρα Μαρ 3 - 1 ( παράταση )
1992 Μποαβίστα - ΦΚ Πόρτο 2 - 1
1993 Μπενφίκα - Μποαβίστα 5 - 3
1994 ΦΚ Πόρτο - Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας 0 - 0 ( παράταση )
ΦΚ Πόρτο - Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας 2 - 1 ( Στην παράταση ) ( επανάληπτικός τελικού )
1995 Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας - Μαριτίμο 2 - 0
1996 Μπενφίκα - Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας 3 - 1
1997 Μποαβίστα - Μπενφίκα 3 - 2
1998 ΦΚ Πόρτο - Σπόρτιγκ Μπράγκα 3 - 1
1999 Μπέιρα Μαρ - Κομπομαιορένσε 1 - 0
2000 ΦΚ Πόρτο - Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας 1 - 1 ( παράταση )
ΦΚ Πόρτο - Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας 2 - 0 ( επανάληπτικός τελικού )
2001 ΦΚ Πόρτο - Μαριτίμο 1 - 0
2002 Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας - Λεϊζόες 1 - 0
2003 ΦΚ Πόρτο - Λεϊρία 1 - 0
2004 Μπενφίκα - ΦΚ Πόρτο 2 - 1 ( Στην παράταση )
2005 Βιττόρια Σετουμπάλ - Μπενφίκα 2 - 1
2006 ΦΚ Πόρτο - Βιττόρια Σετουμπάλ 1 - 0
2007 Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας - Μπελενένσες 1 - 0
2008 Σπόρτιγκ Λισσαβώνας - ΦΚ Πόρτο 2 - 0 ( Στην παράταση )
2009 ΦΚ Πόρτο - Πάκος Φερέιρα 1 - 0
2010 ΦΚ Πόρτο - Τσάβες 2 - 1
_________________
Oι τελικοί Κυπελλου Βελγίου
1912 Ρασίνγκ Βρυξελλών - Ρασίνγκ Γάνδης 1 - 0
1913 Ουνιόν Σαιν Ζυλουά - Σερκλ Μπρύζ 3 - 2
1914 Ουνιόν Σαιν Ζυλουά - Κλαμπ Μπρύζ 2 - 1
1915 - 1926 Δεν διεξήχθη
1927 Ρασίνγκ Μπρυζ - Τουμπάντια 2 - 1
1928 - 1934 Δεν διεξήχθη
1935 Ντάρηνγκ Βρυξελλών ΚΜ Λίρα 3 - 2
1936 - 1953 Δεν διεξήχθη
1954 Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Μαλίν 3 - 1
1955 Αντβερπ - Βατερσκάυ 4 - 0
1956 Τουρνεζιέν - Βερβιετουά 2 - 1
1957 - 1963 Δεν διεξήχθη
1964 Γάνδη - Ντιστ 4 - 2 ( παράταση )
1965 Αντερλεχτ - Σταντάρ Λιέγης 3 - 2 ( παράταση )
1966 Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Αντερλεχτ 1 - 0
1967 Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Μαλίν 3 - 1 ( παράταση )
1968 Κλαμπ Μπρυζ - Μπέερσωτ 1 – 1 ( 8 - 6 πέναλτυ )
1969 Λιρς - Μόλενμπεκ 2 - 0
1970 Κλαμπ Μπρυζ - Ντάρηνγκ Βρυξελλών 6 - 1
1971 Μπέερσωτ - Σαιν Τρούιντεν 2 - 1 ( παράταση )
1972 Αντερλεχτ - Σταντάρ Λιέγης 1 - 0
1973 Αντερλεχτ - Σταντάρ Λιέγης 2 - 1
1974 Βάρεγκεμ - Τόνγκερεν 4 - 1
1975 Αντερλεχτ - Αντβερπ 1 - 0
1976 Αντερλεχτ - Λιρς 4 - 0
1977 Κλαμπ Μπρυζ - Αντερλεχτ 4 - 3
1978 Μπέβερεν - Σαρλερουά 2 - 0
1979 Μπέερσωτ - Κλαμπ Μπρυζ 1 - 0
1980 Βατερσκάυ - Μπέβερεν 2 - 1
1981 Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Λόκερεν 4 - 0
1982 Βατερσκάυ - Βάρεγκεμ 2 - 0
1983 Μπέβερεν - Κλαμπ Μπρυζ 3 - 1
1984 Γάνδη - Σταντάρ Λιέγης 2 - 0
1985 Σερκλ Μπρυζ - Μπέβερεν 1 – 1 ( 5 - 4 πέναλτυ )
1986 Κλαμπ Μπρυζ - Σερκλ Μπρυζ 3 - 0
1987 Μαλίν - ΦΚ Λιέγη 1 - 0
1988 Αντερλεχτ - Σταντάρ Λιέγης 2 - 0
1989 Αντερλεχτ - Σταντάρ Λιέγης 2 - 0
1990 ΦΚ Λιέγη - Γκέρμιναλ 2 - 1
1991 Κλαμπ Μπρυζ - Μαλίν 3 - 1
1992 Αντβερπ - Μαλίν 2 – 2 ( 9 - 8 πέναλτυ )
1993 Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Σαρλερουά 2 - 0
1994 Αντερλεχτ - Κλαμπ Μπρυζ 2 - 0
1995 Κλαμπ Μπρυζ - Γκέρμιναλ 3 - 1
1996 Κλαμπ Μπρυζ - Σερκλ Μπρυζ 2 - 1
1997 Γκέρμιναλ - Αντερλεχτ 4 - 2 ( παράταση )
1998 Γκενκ - Κλαμπ Μπρυζ 4 - 0
1999 Λιρς - Σταντάρ Λιέγης 3 - 1
2000 Γκενκ - Σταντάρ Λιέγης 4 - 1
2001 Βέστερλω - Λόμελ 1 - 0
2002 Κλαμπ Μπρυζ - Μουσκρόν 3 - 1
2003 Λα Λουβιέρ - Σαιν Τρούιντεν 3 - 1
2004 Κλαμπ Μπρυζ - Μπέβερεν 4 - 2
2005 Γκέρμιναλ - Κλαμπ Μπρυζ 2 - 1
2006 Ζούλτε - Βάρεγκεμ - Μουσκρόν 2 - 1
2007 Κλαμπ Μπρυζ - Σταντάρ Λιέγης 1 - 0
2008 Αντερλεχτ - Γάνδη 3 - 2
2009 Γκενκ - Μαλίν 2 - 0
2010 Γάνδη - Σερκλ Μπρυζ 3 - 0

Ιταλία - Γερμανία 4 - 3 - ημιτελικος Μουντιάλ 1970

                                                  VS 


Τελικοί Κυπέλλου Γερμανίας

 Τελικοί Κυπέλλου Γερμανίας
2011 Σάλκε - Ντούισμπουργκ 5 - 0
2010 Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Βέρντερ Βρέμης 4 - 0

2009 Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Μπάγερν Λεβερκούζεν 1 - 0
2008 FC Bayern Munich - Borussia Dortmund 2 - 1 ET
2007 FC Nuremberg - VfB Stuttgart 3 - 2 ET
2006 FC Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 0

2005 FC Bayern Munich - FC Schalke 04 2 - 1
2004 SV Werder Bremen - Alemannia Aachen 3 - 2
2003 FC Bayern Munich - FC Kaiserslautern 3 - 1
2002 FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 2
2001 FC Schalke 04 - FC Union Berlin 2 - 0
2000 FC Bayern Munich - SV Werder Bremen 3 - 0
1999 SV Werder Bremen - FC Bayern Munich 1 - 1 5 - 4
P
1998 FC Bayern Munich - MSV Duisburg 2 - 1
1997 VfB Stuttgart - Energie Cottbus 2 - 0
1996 FC Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher SC 1 - 0
1995 Monchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 3 - 0
1994 SV Werder Bremen - Rot - Weiss Essen 3 - 1
1993 Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha BSC 1 - 0
1992 Hannover 96 - Monchengladbach 0 - 0 4 - 3 P
1991 SV Werder Bremen - FC Koln 1 - 1 4 - 3 P

1990 FC Kaiserslautern - SV Werder Bremen 3 - 2
1989 Borussia Dortmund - SV Werder Bremen 4 - 1
1988 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfL Bochum 1 - 0
1987 Hamburger SV - Stuttgarter Kickers 3 - 1
1986 FC Bayern Munich - VfB Stuttgart 5 - 2
1985 Bayer Uerdingen - FC Bayern Munich 2 - 1
1984 FC Bayern Munich - Monchengladbach 1 - 1 7 - 6 P
1983 FC Koln - Fortuna Koln 1 - 0
1982 FC Bayern Munich - FC Nuremberg 4 - 2
1981 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Kaiserslautern 3 - 1
1980 Fortuna Dusseldorf - FC Koln 2 - 1
1979 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Hertha BSC 1 - 0
1978 FC Koln - Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 - 0
1977 FC Koln - Hertha BSC 1 - 1 1 - 0
1976 Hamburger SV - FC Kaiserslautern 2 - 0
1975 Eintracht Frankfurt - MSV Duisburg 1 - 0
1974 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hamburger SV 3 - 1
1973 Monchengladbach - FC Koln 2 - 1 ET
1972 FC Schalke 04 - FC Kaiserslautern 5 - 0
1971 FC Bayern Munich - FC Koln 2 - 1 ET
1970 Kickers Offenbach - FC Koln 2 - 1
1969 FC Bayern Munich - FC Schalke 04 2 - 1
1968 FC Koln - VfL Bochum 4 - 1
1967 FC Bayern Munich - Hamburger SV 4 - 0
1966 FC Bayern Munich - Meidericher SV 4 - 2
1965 Borussia Dortmund - Alemannia Aachen 2 - 0
1964 TSV 1860 Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 0
1963 Hamburger SV - Borussia Dortmund 3 - 0

1962 FC Nuremberg - Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 - 1
1961 SV Werder Bremen - FC Kaiserslautern 2 - 0
1960 Monchengladbach - Karlsruher SC 3 - 2
1959 Schwarz - Weiss Essen - Borussia Neunkirchen 5 - 2
1958 VfB Stuttgart - Fortuna Dusseldorf 4 - 3 ET
1957 FC Bayern Munich - Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 0
1956 Karlsruher SC - Hamburger SV 3 - 1
1955 Karlsruher SC - FC Schalke 04 3 - 2

1954 VfB Stuttgart - FC Koln 1 - 0
1953 Rot - Weiss Essen - Alemannia Aachen 2 - 1
1943 First Vienna FC Luftwaffen - SV Hamburg 3 - 2 ET
1942 TSV 1860 Munich - FC Schalke 04 2 - 0
1941 Dresdner SC - FC Schalke 04 2 - 1
1940 Dresdner SC - FC Nuremberg 2 - 1
1939 FC Nuremberg - SV Waldhof Mannheim 2 - 0
1938 Rapid Wien - FSV Frankfurt 3 - 1
1937 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 - 1
1936 VfB Leipzig FC - Schalke 04 2 - 1
1935 FC Nuremberg - FC Schalke 04 2 - 0

Τελικοί Κυπέλλου Ισπανίας

Τελικοί Κυπέλλου Ισπανίας  
2011 Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης  1 – 0  Μπαρτσελωνα
2010 Σεβίλλη  2 – 0  Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης
2009 Μπαρτσελωνα  4–1  Αθλέτικo Μπιλμπάο
2009 Βαλένθια  3 – 1  Χετάφε
2008 Madrid Valencia CF Getafe CF 3 - 1
2007 Madrid Sevilla FC Getafe CF 1 - 0
2006 Madrid RCD Espanyol Real Zaragoza 4 - 1
2005 Madrid Real Betis Osasuna 2 - 1 ( aet )
2004 Barcelona Real Zaragoza Real Madrid 3 - 2 ( aet )
2003 Elche RCD Mallorca Recreativo de Huelva 3 - 0
2002 Madrid Deportivo de La Coruna Real Madrid 2 - 1
2001 Sevilla Real Zaragoza Celta Vigo 3 - 1
2000 Valencia RCD Espanyol Atletico Madrid 2 - 1
1999 Sevilla Valencia CF Atletico Madrid 3 - 0
1998 Valencia FC Barcelona RCD Mallorca 1 - 1 (penalties 5 - 4 )
1997 Madrid FC Barcelona Real Betis 3 - 2 ( aet )
1996 Zaragoza Atletico Madrid FC Barcelona 1 - 0 ( aet )
1995 Madrid Deportivo de La Coruna Valencia CF 2 - 1
1994 Madrid Real Zaragoza Celta Vigo 0 - 0 ( penalties )
1993 Valencia Real Madrid Real Zaragoza 2 - 0
1992 Madrid Atletico Madrid Real Madrid 2 - 0
1991 Madrid Atletico Madrid RCD Mallorca 1 - 0
1990 Valencia FC Barcelona Real Madrid 2 - 0
1989 Madrid Real Madrid Real Valladolid 1 - 0
1988 Madrid FC Barcelona Real Sociedad 1 - 0
1987 Zaragoza Real Sociedad Atletico Madrid 2 - 2 ( penalties )
1986 Madrid Real Zaragoza FC Barcelona 1 - 0
1985 Madrid Atletico Madrid Athletic Bilbao 2 - 1
1984 Madrid Athletic Bilbao FC Barcelona 1 - 0
1983 Zaragoza FC Barcelona Real Madrid 2 - 1
1982 Valladolid Real Madrid Sporting de Gijon 2 - 1
1981 Madrid FC Barcelona Sporting de Gijon 3 - 1
1980 Madrid Real Madrid Castilla CF 6 - 1
1979 Madrid Valencia CF Real Madrid 2 - 0
1978 Madrid FC Barcelona UD Las Palmas 3 - 1
1977 Madrid Real Betis Athletic Bilbao 2 - 2 ( penalties )
1976 Madrid Atletico Madrid Real Zaragoza 1 - 0
1975 Madrid Real Madrid Atletico Madrid 0 - 0 ( penalties )
1974 Madrid Real Madrid FC Barcelona 4 - 0
1973 Madrid Atletico Bilbao CD Castellon 2 - 0
1972 Madrid Atletico Madrid Valencia CF 2 - 1
1971 Madrid CF Barcelona Valencia CF 4 - 3
1970 Barcelona Real Madrid Valencia CF 3 - 1
1969 Madrid Atletico Bilbao Elche CF 1 - 0
1968 Madrid CF Barcelona Real Madrid 1 - 0
1967 Madrid Valencia CF Atletico Bilbao 2 - 1
1966 Madrid Real Zaragoza Atletico Bilbao 2 - 0
1965 Madrid Atletico Madrid Real Zaragoza 1 - 0
1964 Madrid Real Zaragoza Atletico Madrid 2 - 1
1963 Barcelona CF Barcelona Real Zaragoza 3 - 1
1962 Madrid Real Madrid Sevilla CF 2 - 1
1961 Madrid Atletico Madrid Real Madrid 3 - 2
1960 Madrid Atletico Madrid Real Madrid 3 - 1
1959 Madrid CF Barcelona Granada CF 4 - 1
1958 Madrid Atletico Bilbao Real Madrid 2 - 0
1957 Barcelona CF Barcelona RCD Espanol 1 - 0
1956 Madrid Atletico Bilbao Atletico Madrid 2 - 1
1955 Madrid Atletico Bilbao Sevilla CF 1 - 0
1954 Madrid Valencia CF CF Barcelona 3 - 0
1953 Madrid CF Barcelona Atletico Bilbao 2 - 1
1952 Madrid CF Barcelona Valencia CF 4 - 2
1951 Madrid CF Barcelona Real Sociedad 3 - 0
1950 Madrid Atletico Bilbao Real Valladolid 4 - 1
1949 Madrid Valencia CF Atletico Bilbao 1 - 0
1948 Madrid Sevilla CF Celta Vigo 4 - 1
1947 A Coruna Real Madrid RCD Espanol 2 - 0
1946 Barcelona Real Madrid Valencia CF 3 - 1
1945 Barcelona Atletico Bilbao Valencia CF 3 - 2
1944 Barcelona Atletico Bilbao Valencia CF 2 - 0
1943 Madrid Atletico Bilbao Real Madrid 1 - 0
1942 Madrid CF Barcelona Atletico Bilbao 4 - 3
1941 Madrid Valencia CF RCD Espanol 3 - 1
1940 Madrid RCD Espanol Real Madrid 3 - 2
1939 Barcelona Sevilla FC Racing Ferrol 6 - 2
1937 Barcelona Levante UD Valencia CF 1 - 0
1936 Valencia Madrid FC CF Barcelona 2 - 1
1935 Madrid Sevilla FC CE Sabadell 3 - 0
1934 Barcelona Madrid FC Valencia CF 2 - 1
1933 Barcelona Athletic Bilbao Madrid FC 2 - 1
1932 Madrid Athletic Bilbao FC Barcelona 1 - 0
1931 Madrid Athletic Bilbao Real Betis 3 - 1
1930 Barcelona Athletic Bilbao Madrid CF 3 - 2
1929 Valencia RCD Espanol Real Madrid 2 - 1
1928 Santander FC Barcelona Real Sociedad 3 - 1
1927 Zaragoza Real Union Arenas Club de Getxo 1 - 0
1926 Valencia FC Barcelona Atletico Madrid 3 - 2
1925 Sevilla FC Barcelona Arenas Club de Getxo 2 - 0
1924 San Sebastian Real Union Real Madrid 1 - 0
1923 Barcelona Athletic Bilbao CE Europa 1 - 0
1922 Vigo FC Barcelona Real Union 5 - 1
1921 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Atletico Madrid 4 - 1
1920 Gijon FC Barcelona Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0
1919 Madrid Arenas Club de Getxo FC Barcelona 5 - 2
1918 Madrid Real Union Madrid FC 2 - 0
1917 Barcelona Madrid FC Arenas Club de Getxo 2 - 1
1916 Barcelona Athletic Bilbao Madrid FC 4 - 0
1915 Irun Athletic Bilbao RCD Espanol 5 - 0
1914 Irun Athletic Bilbao FC Espanya de Barcelona 2 - 1
1913 Barcelona FC Barcelona Real Sociedad 2 - 1
1913 Madrid Racing de Irun Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0
1912 Barcelona FC Barcelona Gimnastica Madrid 2 - 0
1911 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao CD Espanol 3 - 1
1910 Madrid FC Barcelona Club Espanol de Madrid 3 - 2
1910 San Sebastian Athletic Bilbao Vasconia 1 - 0
1909 Madrid Club Ciclista Club Espanol de Madrid 3 - 1
1908 Madrid Madrid FC Real Vigo Sporting 2 - 1
1907 Madrid Madrid FC Club Vizcaya 1 - 0
1906 Madrid Madrid FC Athletic Bilbao 4 - 1
1905 Madrid Madrid FC Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0
1904 Madrid Athletic Bilbao No final
1903 Madrid Athletic Bilbao Real Madrid 3 - 2
1902 Madrid Club Vizcaya FC Barcelona 2 - 1

Τελικός Παγκοσμίου Κυπέλλου 1970 ( 21/ 6/ 1970 )

στις 21 Ιουνίου του 1970, στο στάδιο Αζτέκα της Πόλης του Μεξικού έγινε ο μεγάλος τελικός, με αντιπάλους τη Βραζιλία και την Ιταλία, που διεκδικούσαν τον τρίτο τίτλο τους
108 000 θεατές παρακολούθησαν τον αγώνα, με διαιτητή τον ανατολικογερμανό Γκλέκνερ.
Η σελεσάο του Μάριο Ζαγκάλο δεν άφησε κανένα περιθώριο αντίδρασης στη Σκουάντρα Ατζούρα του Φερούτσιο Βαλκαρέτζι. Τη συνέτριψε με 4 - 1 και ήταν αυτή που σήκωσε το τρίτο Κύπελλο της ιστορίας της. Τα τέρματα σημείωσαν οι:
Πελέ ( 18' ) Ζέρσον ( 65' ) Ζαϊρζίνιο ( 70' ) Κάρλος Αλμπέρτο ( 86' ) ενώ για τους Ιταλούς είχε ισοφαρίσει ο Μπονισένια ( 37' ) Οι συνθέσεις των δύο φιναλίστ: ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ: Φέλιξ, Κάρλος Αλμπέρτο, Μπρίτο, Πιάζα, Εβεράλντο Κλοντοάλντο, Ζέρσον, Ζαϊρζίνιο, Τοστάο, Πέλέ, Ριβελίνο ΙΤΑΛΙΑ: Αλμπερτόζι, Τσέρα, Μπούρνιτς, Μπερτίνι, Ροζάτο, Φακέτι Ντομεγκίνι, Ματσόλα, Ντε Σίστι, Μπονινσένια, Ρίβα Βραζιλία 4 – 1 Ιταλία Στάδιο Αζτέκα, Πόλη του Μεξικού Θεατές: 107, 412 Διαιτητής: Ρούντυ Γκλόγκνερ Πελέ 18 Ζέρσον  66' Ζαιρζίνιο 71' Κάρλος Αλμπέρτο 86' Ρομπέρτο Μπονισένια 37'

Κύπελλο Κυπελλούχων Ευρώπης 1996 - 97

http://en.archive.uefa.com/competitions/ecwc/history/season=1996/round=153/index.html

Κύπελλο Κυπελλούχων Ευρώπης 1996 - 97

Προκριματικός γύρος

MPK C Mozyr - KR Reykjavik 2 - 2 0 - 1
Shelbourne FC - SK Brann 1 - 3 1 - 2
New Saints Llansantffraid - Ruch Chorzow 1 - 1 0 - 5
Budapest Honved FC - FK Sloga Jugomagnat 1 - 0 1 - 0
NK Varteks - US Luxembourg 2 - 1 3 - 0
FC Universitate Riga - FC Vaduz Liechtenstein 1 - 1 1 - 1 ( παράτασις )
Glentoran FC - Sparta Prague 1 - 2 0 - 8
FC Dinamo Batumi - HB Torshavn Faroe Islands 6 - 0 3 - 0
Tallinna Sadam - FC Nyva Vinnytsia 2 - 1 0 - 1
Chemlon Humenne - KS Flamurtari Vlore 1 - 0 2 - 0
FC Sion - Kareda Šiauliai 4 - 2 0 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana - Levski Sofia 1 - 0 0 - 1 ( παράτασις )
Red Star Belgrade - Hearts 0 - 0 1 - 1
FK Qarabag Agdam - Myllykosken Pallo –47 0 - 1 1 - 1 ( παράτασις )
Kotayk Abovian Armenia - AE K Larnaca 1 - 0 0 - 5
Constructorul Chişinău - Hapoel Ironi Rishon leZion 1 - 0 2 - 3
Valletta Malta - FC Gloria Bistriţa 1 - 2 1 - 2

Α' Γύρος

Nimes Olympique - Budapest Honved FC 3 - 1 2 - 1
SK Sturm Graz - Sparta Prague 2 - 2 1 - 1
FC Barcelona - AE K Larnaca 2 - 0 0 - 0
Constructorul Chişinău - Galatasaray SK 0 - 1 0 - 4
FC Kaiserslautern - Red Star Belgrade 1 - 0 0 - 4 ( παράτασις )
Myllykosken Pallo –47 - Liverpool FC 0 - 1 1 - 3
FC Sion - FC Nyva Vinnytsia 2 - 0 4 - 0
Aarhus GF - Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 1 0 - 0
Cercle Brugge - SK Brann 3 - 2 0 - 4
KR Reykjavik - AIK 0 - 1 1 - 1
SL Benfica - Ruch Chorzow 5 - 1 0 - 0
AE K Athens - Chemlon Humenne 1 - 0 2 - 1
FC Gloria Bistriţa - Fiorentina 1 - 1 0 - 1
FC Dinamo Batumi - PS V Eindhoven 1 - 1 0 - 3
FC Vaduz Liechtenstein - Paris Saint - Germain 0 - 4 0 - 3
Lokomotiv Moscow - NK Varteks 1 - 0 1 - 2

B' Γύρος

FC Sion - Liverpool FC 1 - 2 3 - 6
Nimes Olympique - AIK 1 - 3 1 - 0
Fiorentina - Sparta Prague 2 - 1 1 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana - AE K Athens 0 - 2 0 - 4
SK Brann - PSV Eindhoven 2 - 1 2 - 2
FC Barcelona - Red Star Belgrade 3 - 1 1 - 1
SL Benfica - Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 0 3 - 2
Galatasaray - Paris Saint - Germain 4 - 2 0 - 4

προημιτελικά

SL Benfica - Fiorentina 0 - 2 1 - 0
Paris Saint - Germain - AE K Athens 0 - 0 3 - 0
SK Brann - Liverpool FC 1 - 1 0 - 3
FC Barcelona - AIK 3 - 1 1 - 1

Ημιτελικά
FC Barcelona - Fiorentina 1 - 1 2 - 0
Paris Saint - Germain - Liverpool FC 3 - 0 0 - 2

Τελικός 14 Mαίου 1997

Barcelona 1 – 0 Paris Saint - Germain
Feyenoord Stadion Rotterdam
Attendance: 52 000
Referee: Markus Merk 
Ronaldo 37' ( πέναλτυ ) ~ ~
http://www.rsssf.com/ec/ecomp.html
http://www.rsssf.com/tablese/ec2.html

12 September 1996
FC Gloria Bistriţa 1 – 1 Fiorentina
Bistriţa
Lazăr 3' Batistuta 47'

26 September 1996
Fiorentina 1 – 0 FC Gloria Bistriţa
Florence
Orlando 22'

17 October 1996
Fiorentina 2 – 1 Sparta Prague
Florence
Batistuta 5'
Schwarz 56' Siegl 80'

31 October 1996
Sparta Prague 1 – 1 Fiorentina
Prague
Lokvenc 4' Robbiati 63'

6 March 1997
SL Benfica 0 – 2 Fiorentina
Lisbon
Baiano 45'
Batistuta 90+'

20 March 1997
Fiorentina 0 – 1 SL Benfica
Florence
Edgar 22'

10 April 1997
FC Barcelona 1 – 1 Fiorentina
Camp Nou Barcelona
Attendance: 105 000
Referee: Bernd Heynemann ( Germany )
Nadal 42' Batistuta 62'

24 April 1997
Fiorentina 0 – 2 FC Barcelona
Stadio Artemio Franchi Florence
Attendance: 45 000
Referee: Anders Frisk ( Sweden )
Couto 30' Guardiola 35'

ιστοσελίδες ολων των ομάδων που πηραν μέρος

 http://slaviya.info/
http://www.kr.is/
http://www.shelbournefc.ie/
http://www.brann.no/
http://www.saints-alive.co.uk/
http://www.ruchchorzow.com.pl/
http://honvedfc.hu/
http://www.shvercerat.com/
http://www.nk-varteks.com/
http://www.fkjelgava.lv/
http://www.fcvaduz.li/
http://www.glentoran.com/
http://www.sparta.cz/cs/hp.shtml
http://www.hb.fo/
http://www.niva.vn.ua/
http://www.hfchumenne.ic.cz/
http://www.skflamurtari.com/flotakuqezi/
http://www.fc-sion-live.ch/
http://www.nkolimpija.si/
http://www.levski.bg/
http://www.crvenazvezdafk.com/
http://www.heartsfc.co.uk/page/Welcome
http://www.qarabagh.com/
http://www.mypa.fi/sivut/
http://www.weltfussballarchiv.com/Vereinsprofilnew.php?ID=4142
http://www.aek.com.cy/
http://fc-tiraspol.com/modules/news/
http://www.rishonia.co.il/
http://www.vallettafcofficial.net/
http://www.acfgloria.ro/
http://www.nimesolympique.fr/
http://www.sksturm.at/
http://www.fcbarcelona.cat/web/english/index.html
http://www.galatasaray.org/
http://www.fck.de/
http://www.liverpoolfc.tv/
http://www.agffodbold.dk/
http://www.cerclebrugge.be/
http://splash.aikfotboll.se/
http://www.slbenfica.pt/
http://www.aekfc.gr/
http://it.violachannel.tv/
http://www.psv.nl/
http://www.psg.fr/
http://www.fclm.ru/ru/splash/index.php
http://www.fclm.ru/

_________________

Τετάρτη, 14 Δεκεμβρίου 2011

Κύπελλο Κυπελλούχων Ευρώπης 1964 - 65

Κύπελλο Κυπελλούχων Ευρώπης 1964 - 65

Α' Γύρος

P F C Slavia Sofia - Cork Celtic 1 - 1 2 - 0
http://www.pfcslavia.com/- http://homepage.eircom.net/~munfa/
Lausanne Sports - Budapest Honved F C 2 - 0 0 - 1
http://honvedfc.hu/  http://www.lausanne-sport.ch/
K A A Gent - West Ham United 0 - 1 1 - 1
http://www.whufc.com/page/Welcome  http://www.kaagent.be/
Spartak Praha Sokolovo - Anorthosis Famagusta F C 10 - 0 6 - 0
http://www.sparta.cz/ - http://www.anorthosis.net/
Dundee F C Bye - - http://www.dundeefc.co.uk/
Valletta Malta - Real Zaragoza 0 - 3 1 - 5
http://www.vallettafcofficial.net/ - http://www.realzaragoza.com/
Sporting Clube de Portugal Bye - - http://www.sporting.pt/
Esbjerg f B - Cardiff City 0 - 0 0 - 1
http://www.efb.dk/fodbold/ - http://www.cardiffcityfc.co.uk/page/Welcome
Skeid Fotball - Haka 1 - 0 0 - 2
http://www.skeid.no/- http://www.fchaka.fi/
Torino - Fortuna 54 3 - 1 2 - 2
http://www.torinofc.it/ - http://www.fortunasittard.nl/splash/
Steaua Bucureşti - Derry City F C 3 - 0 2 - 0
http://www.steauafc.com/splash/ - http://www.derrycityfc.net/cityweb/
A E K Athens F C - Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 0 - 3
http://www.aekfc.gr/ - http://www.nk-dinamo.hr/
E S V Admira - N O Energie Wien - Legia Warszawa 1 - 3 0 - 1
http://www.fc-wacker-innsbruck.at/ - http://legia.com/www/index_en.php
S C Aufbau Magdeburg - Galatasaray S K 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 ( κλήρωσις )
http://www.sc-magdeburg.de/core/home.php - http://www.galatasaray.org/en/index.php
F C Porto - Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 0 1 - 0
http://www.fcporto.pt/ - http://www.olweb.fr/
U S Luxembourg - 1860 Munich http://www.tsv1860.de/ 0 - 4 0 - 6

23 September 1964

Torino 3 – 1 Fortuna 54 Turin
Hitchens 45'
Moschino 50'
Meroni 63' Kohn 15'

7 October 1964

Fortuna 54 2 – 2 Torino Geleen
Van Rijn 14'
Beeren 83' Hitchens 5'
Brull 8' ( αυτογκόλ )

B' Γύρος

P F C Slavia Sofia - Lausanne Sports 1 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 3
West Ham United - Spartak Praha Sokolovo 2 - 0 1 - 2
Dundee F C - Real Zaragoza 2 - 2 1 - 2
Sporting Clube de Portugal - Cardiff City 1 - 2 0 - 0
Haka - Torino 0 - 1 0 - 5
Steaua Bucureşti - Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 3 0 - 2
Legia Warszawa - Galatasaray S K 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0
F C Porto - 1860 Munich 0 - 1 1 - 1

11 November 1964

Haka 0 – 1 Torino Valkeakoski
Albrigi 20'

6 December 1964

Torino 5 – 0 Haka Turin
Simoni 6'
Hitchens 9'
Meroni 33' 59'
Puia 61'

Προημιτελικά

Lausanne Sports - West Ham United 1 - 2 3 - 4
http://www.ls-athletisme.ch/   sports
Real Zaragoza - Cardiff City 2 - 2 1 - 0
Torino - Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 2 - 1
Legia Warszawa - 1860 Munich 0 - 4 0 - 0

3 March 1965

Torino 1 – 1 Dinamo Zagreb Turin
Simoni 43' Lamza 48'

17 March 1965

Dinamo Zagreb 1 – 2 Torino Zagreb
Jerković 81' Poletti 1'
Hitchens 44'

Ημιτελικά

West Ham United – Real Zaragoza 2 – 1 1 – 1
Torino – 1860 Munich 2 – 0 1 – 3 0 - 2

20 April 1965

Torino 2 – 0 1860 Munich Turin
Rosato 9'
Luttrop 41' ( αυτογκόλ )

27 April 1965

1860 Munich 3 – 1 Torino Munich
Luttrop 12' 52' ( πέναλτυ )
Heiv 25' Lancioni 74'

5 May 1965

1860 Munich 2 – 0 Torino Zurich
Rebele 60'
Luttrop 90' ( πέναλτυ )

Τελικός

19 Μαίου 1965
West Ham United 2 – 0 1860 Munich
Wembley Stadium London
Attendance: 97 974
Referee: Istvan Zsolt
Sealey 70' 72'

http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/1967%E2%80%9368_European_Cup_Winners%27_Cup
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/1966%E2%80%9367_European_Cup_Winners%27_Cup
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/1965%E2%80%9366_European_Cup_Winners%27_Cup
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/1964%E2%80%9365_European_Cup_Winners%27_Cup
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/1963%E2%80%9364_European_Cup_Winners%27_Cup
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/1962%E2%80%9363_European_Cup_Winners%27_Cup
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/1961%E2%80%9362_European_Cup_Winners%27_Cup
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/1960%E2%80%9361_European_Cup_Winners%27_Cup