Δευτέρα, 12 Μαρτίου 2012

Γ' ΕΘΝΙΚΗ: 2008 - 2009 ολα τα Αποτελεσματα

1ος όμιλος

1η  Aγωνιστική 18η

2-0 Κορωπί - Αγία Παρασκευή 1-1
3-1 Ατσαλένιος - Αιγάλεω  0-1
1-1 Βύζας Μεγάρων - Ολυμπιακός Χερσονήσου 0-2
0-0 Αίας Σαλαμίνας - Παναχαϊκή 1-1
0-1 Αιολικός - Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου  0-3 ανευ αγωνος  
2-1 Ηλιούπολη - Ρόδος  0-0
0-0 Παναργειακός - Κόρινθος 0-2
2-1 Χαϊδάρι - Αγιος Δημήτριος 1-2
2-1 Φωστήρας - Κεραυνός Κερατέας  1-0

2η Aγωνιστική 19η

0-0 Ατσαλένιος - Κορωπί 1-0
2-1 Αγία Παρασκευή - Βύζας Μεγάρων  0-0
3-1 Αιγάλεω - Αίας Σαλαμίνας 1-2
1-2 Ολυμπιακός Χερσονήσου - Αιολικός  0-3 ανευ αγωνος
1-0 Παναχαϊκή - Ηλιούπολη 1-1
2-2 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου - Παναργειακός 1-3
1-0 Ρόδος - Χαϊδάρι 1-1
1-0 Κόρινθος - Φωστήρας  1-1
0-4 Αγιος Δημήτριος - Κεραυνός Κερατέας  1-3

3η Aγωνιστική 20η

0-0 Κορωπί - Βύζας Μεγάρων 1-0
1-0 Αίας Σαλαμίνας - Ατσαλένιος  1-2
1-1 Αιολικός - Αγία Παρασκευή 0-3 ανευ αγωνος
4-1 Ηλιούπολη - Αιγάλεω  2-0
1-0 Παναργειακός - Ολυμπιακός Χερσονήσου  1-2
0-0 Χαϊδάρι - Παναχαϊκή  1-2
2-0 Φωστήρας - Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 2-0
0-2 Κεραυνός Κερατέας - Ρόδος 1-2
1-2 Αγιος Δημήτριος - Κόρινθος 1-1

4η Aγωνιστική 21η

0-0 Αίας Σαλαμίνας - Κορωπί 0-0
2-0 Βύζας Μεγάρων - Αιολικός 3-0  ανευ αγωνος
1-2 Ατσαλένιος - Ηλιούπολη  1-2
1-1 Αγία Παρασκευή - Παναργειακός 0-1
0-2 Αιγάλεω - Χαϊδάρι 2-4
2-1 Ολυμπιακός Χερσονήσου - Φωστήρας  0-2
1-0 Παναχαϊκή - Κεραυνός Κερατέας 1-0
1-0 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου - Αγιος Δημήτριος 1-2
1-1 Ρόδος - Κόρινθος 2-1

5η Aγωνιστική 22η

1-0 Κορωπί - Αιολικός  0-3 ανευ αγωνος
3-0 Ηλιούπολη - Αίας Σαλαμίνας  0-2
2-0 Παναργειακός - Βύζας Μεγάρων  0-1
0-0 Χαϊδάρι - Ατσαλένιος 0-1
3-1 Φωστήρας - Αγία Παρασκευή  2-1
2-0 Κεραυνός Κερατέας - Αιγάλεω 1-0
1-0 Αγιος Δημήτριος - Χερσόνησος 0-3
0-1 Κόρινθος - Παναχαϊκή 0-3
2-1 Ρόδος - Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου  3-0

6η Aγωνιστική 23η 

3-0 Ηλιούπολη - Κορώπι  2-1
2-1 Αιολικός - Παναργειακός 0-3 ανευ αγωνος
1-2 Αίας Σαλαμίνας - Χαϊδάρι 0-0
1-1 Βύζας Μεγάρων - Φωστήρας 1-1
3-0 Ατσαλένιος - Κεραυνός Κερατέας  0-0
1-0 Αγία Παρασκευή - Αγιος Δημήτριος 0-0
2-2 Αιγάλεω - Κόρινθος 0-0
0-2 Ολυμπιακός Χερσονήσου - Ρόδος  0-1
4-0 Παναχαϊκή - Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 1-0

7η Aγωνιστική 24η 

1-0 Κορωπί - Παναργειακός 0-1
2-1 Χαϊδάρι - Ηλιούπολη  0-3
4-1 Φωστήρας - Αιολικός  3-0 ανευ αγωνος
1-0 Κεραυνός Κερατέας - Αίας Σαλαμίνας 0-2
0-1 Αγιος Δημήτριος - Βύζας Μεγάρων 2-2
1-1 Κόρινθος - Ατσαλένιος 0-1
- Ρόδος - Αγία Παρασκευή  1-1
4-2 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου - Αιγάλεω 3-1
2-0 Παναχαϊκή - Ολυμπιακός Χερσονήσου 1-0

8η Aγωνιστική 25η

1-0 Χαϊδάρι - Κορωπί 0-0
0-0 Παναργειακός - Φωστήρας 1-4
2-0 Ηλιούπολη - Κεραυνός Κερατέας  2-0
0-3 Αιολικός - Αγιος Δημήτριος  0-3 ανευ αγωνος
1-3 Αίας  Σαλαμίνας - Κόρινθος 1-0
1-2 Βύζας Μεγάρων - Ρόδος  1-2
1-0 Ατσαλένιος - Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου  0-0
1-1 Αγία Παρασκευή - Παναχαϊκή 1-2
0-4 Αιγάλεω - Χερσόνησος 0-3

9η Aγωνιστική 26η

1-2 Κορωπί - Φωστήρας  1-1
1-0 Κεραυνός Κερατέας - Χαϊδάρι  0-1
2-2 Αγιος Δημήτριος - Παναργειακός 2-1
2-0 Κόρινθος - Ηλιούπολη 1-3
2-0 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου - Αίας Σαλαμίνας  2-2
2-0 Παναχαϊκή Βύζας - Μεγάρων 1-0
1-1 Χερσόνησος - Ατσαλένιος 1-1
4-4 Αιγάλεω - Αγία Παρασκευή  1-3
2-1 Ρόδος - Αιολικός 3-0 ανευ αγωνος

10η Aγωνιστική 27η

1-0 Κεραυνός Κερατέας-  Κορωπί  0-0
2-1 Φωστήρας - Αγιος Δημήτριος  0-2
0-1 Χαϊδάρι - Κόρινθος 0-2
1-1 Παναργειακός - Ρόδος  0-1
1-1 Ηλιούπολη - Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου  1-0
1-2 Αιολικός - Παναχαϊκή 3-0  ανευ αγωνος
2-1 Αίας Σαλαμίνας - Ολυμπιακός Χερσονήσου  0-1
4-1 Βύζας Μεγάρων - Αιγάλεω 3-0
0-0 Αγία Παρασκευή - Ατσαλένιος  1-0

11η Aγωνιστική 28η
 
1-0 Κορωπί -Αγιος Δημήτριος 1-2
0-1 Κόρινθος -Κεραυνός Κερατέας 0-0
2-1 Ρόδος -Φωστήρας 0-0
1-1 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου- Χαϊδάρι  0-2
1-2 Παναχαϊκή -Παναργειακός 0-3
1-0 Ολυμπιακός Χερσονήσου -Ηλιούπολη  0-1
3-2 Αιγάλεω -Αιολικός 3-0
3-2 Αγίας Παρασκευή -Αίας Σαλαμίνας  0-3
1-2 Ατσαλένιος -Βύζας Μεγάρων 0-2

12η Aγωνιστική 29η

2-0 Κόρινθος- Κορωπί 1-1
2-3 Αγιος Δημήτριος -Ρόδος  0-3
0-0 Κεραυνός Κερατέας -Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 1-2
2-1 Φωστήρας -Παναχαϊκή  0-1
2-0 Χαϊδάρι -Ολυμπιακός Χερσονήσου  0-3
4-2 Παναργειακός -Αιγάλεω 3-0
3-1 Ηλιούπολη -Αγία Παρασκευή  2-1
0-2 Αιολικός -Ατσαλένιος 0-3  ανευ αγωνος
3-0 Βύζας Μεγάρων -Αίας Σαλαμίνας 0-1

13η Aγωνιστική 30η

0-0 Κορωπί- Ρόδος 0-2
0-0 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου- Κόρινθος  2-3
3-1 Παναχαϊκή -Αγιος Δημήτριος 2-1
0-0 Ολυμπιακός Χερσονήσου -Κεραυνός Κερατέας  0-2
0-2 Αιγάλεω- Φωστήρας 0-0
1-0 Αγία Παρασκευή -Χαϊδάρι  0-0
2-0 Ατσαλένιος -Παναργειακός 0-1
0-1 Βύζας Μεγάρων -Ηλιούπολη  0-1
1-1 Αίας Σαλαμίνας -Αιολικός 3-0  ανευ αγωνος

14η Aγωνιστική 31η

0-0 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου -Κορωπί 0-3
0-0 Ρόδος -Παναχαϊκή 0-0
2-2 Κόρινθος -Ολυμπιακός Χερσονήσου  1-3
0-0 Αγιος Δημήτριος- Αιγάλεω 1-1
4-1 Κεραυνός Κερατέας -Αγία Παρασκευή 0-2
1-0 Φωστήρας -Ατσαλένιος 1-3
0-0 Χαϊδάρι -Βύζας Μεγάρων  1-3
1-0 Παναργειακός -Αίας Σαλαμίνας  0-2
1-0 Αιολικός -Ηλιούπολη  0-3  ανευ αγωνος

15η Aγωνιστική 32η

2-2 Κορωπί -Παναχαϊκή  0-1
1-1 Χερσόνησος -Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου  0-1
1-1 Αιγάλεω -Ρόδος 0-3
1-1 Αγία Παρασκευή -Κόρινθος  2-1
0-1 Ατσαλένιος -Αγιος Δημήτριος  1-2
2-3 Βύζας Μεγάρων -Κεραυνός Κερατέας 2-1
1-1 Αίας Σαλαμίνας -Φωστήρας 1-2
1-0 Αιολικός -Χαϊδάρι 0-3  ανευ αγωνος
2-0 Ηλιούπολη -Παναργειακός  3-1

16η Aγωνιστική 33η
 
0-0 Ολυμπιακός Χερσονήσου -Κορωπί  1-1
2-0 Παναχαϊκή- Αιγάλεω 2-0
0-0 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου -Αγία Παρασκευή  1-3
0-0 Ρόδος- Ατσαλένιος 2-0
2-1 Κόρινθος -Βύζας Μεγάρων  1-2
2-0 Αγιος Δημήτριος -Αίας Σαλαμίνας 0-2
3-0 Κεραυνός Κερατέας -Αιολικός 3-0 ανευ αγωνος
διεκόπη Φωστήρας -Ηλιούπολη  0-2
1-1 Παναργειακός -Χαϊδάρι 1-2

17η Aγωνιστική 34η

0-0 Κορωπί- Αιγάλεω  2-1
3-0 Αγία Παρασκευή -Ολυμπιακός Χερσονήσου  3-3
1-1 Ατσαλένιος -Παναχαϊκή  1-2
0-0 Βύζας Μεγάρων -Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 1-1
2-2 Αίας Σαλαμίνας -Ρόδος 1-3
0-3 ανευ αγωνος Αιολικός -Κόρινθος 0-3  ανευ αγωνος
2-1 Ηλιούπολη -Αγιος Δημήτριος 6-2
2-1 Παναργειακός -Κεραυνός Κερατέας 1-3
0-1 Χαϊδάρι -Φωστήρας 0-2

2ος όμιλος

1η Aγωνιστική 18η

1-0 Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών - Νίκη Βόλου 0-0
2-0 Δόξα Δράμας - Ζάκυνθος αναβληθη
0-0 Λαμία - Παναιτωλικός  0 -3 ανευ αγωνος
1-2 Θερμαϊκός - ΠΑΟΝΕ  1 -3
2-2 Εθνικός Κατερίνης - Πυρσός Γρεβενών αναβληθη
0-0 Πρέβεζα - Εορδαϊκός  0-1
1-2 Φωκικός - Μακεδονικός 1-2
1-0 Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας - Αναγέννηση Αρτας  2-2
2-1 Αναγέννηση Σερρών - Ενωση Θράκης 3-0  ανευ αγωνος

2η Aγωνιστική 19η

4-1 Δόξα Δράμας - Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών 0-0
0-0 Νίκη Βόλου - Λαμία  0-0
3-2 Ζάκυνθος - Θερμαϊκός  1-2
5-0 Παναιτωλικός - Εθνικός Κατερίνης 2-0
2-0 ΠΑΟΝΕ - Πρέβεζα 0-0
1-0 Πυρσός Γρεβενών - Φωκικός  1-2
4-1 Εορδαϊκός - Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδης  0-1
1-1 Μακεδονικός - Αναγέννηση Σερρών 1-1
0-1 Αναγέννηση Αρτας - Ενωση Θράκης 0-3 ανευ αγωνος

3η Aγωνιστική 20η

1-0 Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσων -Λαμία  4-0
5-2 Θερμαϊκός- Δόξα Δράμας  0-2
- Εθνικός Κατερίνης -Νίκη Βόλου 0-1
0-0 Πρέβεζα- Ζάκυνθος  0-0
2-1 Φωκικός -Παναιτωλικός 0-3
0-0 Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας -ΠΑΟΝΕ  1-1
2-0 Αναγέννηση Σερρών -Πυρσός Γρεβενών  0-3
0-2 Ενωση Θράκης -Εορδαϊκός  0-3 ανευ αγωνος
0-2 Αναγέννηση Αρτας- Μακεδονικός  0-8

4η Aγωνιστική 21η 

1-1 Θερμαϊκός- Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών 1-2
3-0 Λαμία -Εθνικός Κατερίνης 2-0
0-0 Δόξα Δράμας -Πρέβεζα 2-0
1-0 Νίκη Βόλου -Φωκικός  1-3
1-0 Ζάκυνθος- Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας  0-0
0-0 Παναιτωλικός -Αναγέννηση Σερρών  0-0
0-1 ΠΑΟΝΕ- Ενωση Θράκης  3-0  ανευ αγωνος
0-0 Πυρσός Γρεβενών -Αναγέννηση Αρτας 3-0 ανευ αγωνος
0-0 Εορδαϊκός -Μακεδονικός 0-0

5η Aγωνιστική 22η

1-0 Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών -Εθνικός Κατερίνης  1-0
1-0 Πρέβεζα- Θερμαϊκός  3-1
2-2 Φωκικός- Λαμία  0-0
1-1 Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας -Δόξα Δράμας  1-4
2-0 Αναγέννηση Σερρών -Νίκη Βόλου 2-1
1-0 Ενωση Θράκης- Ζάκυνθος 0-3  ανευ αγωνος
1-1 Αναγέννηση Αρτας -Παναιτωλικός  0-3 ανευ αγωνος
0-1 Μακεδονικός -ΠΑΟΝΕ 1-1
2-0 Εορδαϊκός -Πυρσός Γρεβενών  0-0

6η Aγωνιστική 23η
 
0-0 Πρέβεζα -Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών  2-0
0-2 Εθνικός Κατερίνης -Φωκικός  0-2
0-0 Θερμαϊκός -Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας  0-2
0-0 Λαμία -Αναγέννηση Σερρών 0-1
4-0 Δόξα Δράμας -Ενωση Θράκης  3-0 ανευ αγωνος
2-0 Νίκη Βόλου -Αναγέννηση Αρτας 3-0 ανευ αγωνος
0-2 Ζάκυνθος -Μακεδονικός 2-2
1-0 Παναιτωλικός -Εορδαϊκός  0-1
0-0 ΠΑΟΝΕ -Πυρσός Γρεβενών 1-1

7η Aγωνιστική 24η

0-0 Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών -Φωκικός 1-3
1-0 Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας -Πρέβεζα 0-1
3-0 Αναγέννηση Σερρών -Εθνικός Κατερίνης  1-0
0-0 Ενωση Θράκης -Θερμαϊκός  0-3 ανευ αγωνος
0-0 Αναγέννηση Αρτας -Λαμία  0-3 ανευ αγωνος
0-0 Μακεδονικός -Δόξα Δράμας  0-1
2-2 Εορδαϊκός -Νίκη Βόλου 0-0
1-0 Πυρσός Γρεβενών- Ζάκυνθος 0-2
0-0 ΠΑΟΝΕ- Παναιτωλικός 1-3

8η Aγωνιστική 25η

1-1 Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας- Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών  1-0
2-1 Φωκικός- Αναγέννηση Σερρών  0-0
1-1 Πρέβεζα- Ενωση Θράκης 3-0 ανευ αγωνος
0-2 Εθνικός Κατερίνης- Αναγέννηση Αρτας 3-0 ανευ αγωνος
0-0 Θερμαϊκός- Μακεδονικός 1-1
0-0 Λαμία- Εορδαϊκός 1-3
0-0 Δόξα Δράμας- Πυρσός Γρεβενών  1-1
0-1 Νίκη Βόλου- ΠΑΟΝΕ  0-0
1-0 Ζάκυνθος- Παναιτωλικός 0-2

9η Aγωνιστική 26η

1-2 Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών- Αναγέννηση Σερρών 3-2
0-1 Ενωση Θράκης- Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας 0-3 ανευ αγωνος
2-0 Αναγέννηση Αρτας- Φωκικός  0-3  ανευ αγωνος
1-0 Μακεδονικός -Πρέβεζα  0-2
1-0 Εορδαϊκός -Εθνικός Κατερίνης  1-1
0-4 Πυρσός Γρεβενών -Θερμαϊκός 0-2
0-0 ΠΑΟΝΕ -Λαμία  0-2
1-0  Παναιτωλικός -Δόξα Δράμας  1-2
1-2 Ζάκυνθος -Νίκη Βόλου 0-1

10η Aγωνιστική 27η

2-0 Ενωση Θράκης -Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών 0-3 ανευ αγωνος
4-0 Αναγέννηση Σερρών -Αναγέννηση Αρτας 3-0  ανευ αγωνος
1-3 Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας -Μακεδονικός  0-1
0-0 Φωκικός- Εορδαϊκός 0-4
1-1 Πρέβεζα -Πυρσός Γρεβενών  0-1
1-3 Εθνικός Κατερίνης -ΠΑΟΝΕ 0-4
0-0 Θερμαϊκός -Παναιτωλικός 0-1
1-1 Λαμία- Ζάκυνθος  0-1
0-1 Νίκη Βόλου -Δόξα Δράμας 0-2

11η Aγωνιστική 28η

0-0 Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών -Αναγέννηση Αρτας  3-0
3-1 Μακεδονικός -Ενωσης Αλεξανδρούπολης 3-0
3-0 Πυρσός Γρεβενών- Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας 1-1
4-1 ΠΑΟΝΕ -Φωκικός 0-0
3-0 Παναιτωλικός- Πρέβεζα  1-2
3-2 Ζάκυνθος- Εθνικός Κατερίνης 1-0
3-0 Νίκη Βόλου- Θερμαϊκός 2-1
2-0 Δόξα Δράμας -Λαμία  1-0
1-0 Εορδαϊκός -Αναγέννηση Σερρών 1-0

12η Aγωνιστική 29η

2-1 Μακεδονικός- Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών 3-1
0-1 Αναγέννηση Αρτας -Εορδαϊκός 3-0  ανευ αγωνος
1-4 Ενωση Θράκης -Πυρσός Γρεβενών  0-3 ανευ αγωνος
0-1 Αναγέννηση Σερρών -ΠΑΟΝΕ 2-2
1-3 Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας -Παναιτωλικός 0-2
1-2 Φωκικός- Ζάκυνθος  0-0
1-0 Πρέβεζα- Νίκη Βόλου  0-1 
0-4 Εθνικός Κατερίνης -Δόξα Δράμας 0-3
3-1 Λαμία -Θερμαϊκός 2-2

13η Aγωνιστική 30η

0-2 Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών -Εορδαϊκός  1-2
3-1 Πυρσός Γρεβενών -Μακεδονικός 1-1
3-1 ΠΑΟΝΕ -Αναγέννηση Αρτας 3-0  ανευ αγωνος
2-0 Παναιτωλικός- Ενωση Θράκης 3-0  ανευ αγωνος
2-0 Ζάκυνθος- Αναγέννηση Σερρών 0-1
2-0 Νίκη Βόλου -Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας 0-1
1-1 Δόξα Δράμας -Φωκικός 2-1
2-1 Λαμία -Πρέβεζα  0-1
2-1 Θερμαϊκός -Εθνικός Κατερίνης  4-2

14η Aγωνιστική 31η
 
0-0 Πυρσός Γρεβενών -Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών  0-1
2-0 Εορδαϊκός -ΠΑΟΝΕ  0-0
0-0 Μακεδονικός -Παναιτωλικός  0-2
0-3 Αναγέννηση Αρτας -Ζάκυνθος  0-3  ανευ αγωνος
1-1 Ενωση Θράκης -Νίκη Βόλου  0-3 ανευ αγωνος 
0-4 Αναγέννηση Σερρών- Δόξα Δράμας 1-3
3-1 Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας -Λαμία 0-3
2-0 Φωκικός- Θερμαϊκός 0-0
2-0 Εθνικός Κατερίνης -Πρέβεζα 0-0

15η Aγωνιστική 32η
 
1-0 Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών- ΠΑΟΝΕ 1-1
2-1 Παναιτωλικός- Πυρσός Γρεβενών 1-0
1-1 Ζάκυνθος- Εορδαϊκός  1-1
0-0 Νίκη Βόλου -Μακεδονικός 0-0
4-0 Δόξα Δράμας -Αναγέννηση Αρτας  3-0 ανευ αγωνος
3-1 Λαμία -Ενωση Θράκης 3-0  ανευ αγωνος
2-1 Θερμαϊκός -Αναγέννηση Σερρών 1-0
0-4 Εθνικός Κατερίνης -Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας 0-3
0-0 Πρέβεζα- Φωκικός 1-2

16η Aγωνιστική 33η

4-0 Παναιτωλικός -Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών 3-0
2-1 ΠΑΟΝΕ- Ζάκυνθος 0-1
0-0 Πυρσός Γρεβενών -Νίκη Βόλου  1-1
3-3 Εορδαϊκός- Δόξα Δράμας 3-3
0-0 Μακεδονικός -Λαμία  3-2
1-2 Αναγέννηση Αρτας- Θερμαϊκός  0-3 ανευ αγωνος
- Ενωση Θράκης- Εθνικός Κατερίνης  0-3 ανευ αγωνος
0-0 Αναγέννηση Σερρών- Πρέβεζα  0-0
1-1 Φωκικός- Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας 0-1

17η Aγωνιστική 34η

1-0 Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών -Ζάκυνθος 1-2
2-1 Νίκη Βόλου -Παναιτωλικός 0-2
1-0 Δόξα Δράμας -ΠΑΟΝΕ 3-2
0-3 ανευ αγωνος Λαμία- Πυρσός Γρεβενών 1-0
1-2 Θερμαϊκός- Εορδαϊκός  1-0
0-4 Εθνικός Κατερίνης- Μακεδονικός 1-0
3-0 Πρέβεζα- Αναγέννηση Αρτας  3-0  ανευ αγωνος
3-0 ανευ αγωνος Φωκικός - Ενωση Θράκης  3-0 ανευ αγωνος
0-0 Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας - Αναγέννηση Σερρών 0-0

 

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου