Τρίτη, 6 Μαρτίου 2012

Τελικοί Κυπέλλου Πολωνίας, Φινλανδίας, Κύπρου

1926 Wisła Cracovie - Sparta Lvov 2 - 1
1927 non disputee
1928 non disputee
1950 non disputee
1951 Ruch Chorzow - Wisła Cracovie 2 - 0
1952 Polonia Varsovie - Legia Varsovie 1 - 0
1953 non disputee
1954 Gwardia Varsovie - Wisła Cracovie 0 - 0, 3 - 1
1955 Legia Varsovie - Lechia Gdańsk 5 - 0
1956 Legia Varsovie - Gornik Zabrze 3 - 0
1957 ŁKS Łodź - Gornik Zabrze 2 - 1
1958 non disputee
1959 non disputee
1960 non disputee
1961 non disputee
1962 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Gornik Zabrze 2 - 1
1963 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Ruch Chorzow 2 - 0
1964 Legia Varsovie - Polonia Bytom 2 - 1 ( ap )
1965 Gornik Zabrze - Czarni Zagan 4 - 0
1966 Legia Varsovie - Gornik Zabrze 2 - 1 ( ap )
1967 Wisła Cracovie - Rakow Częstochowa 2 - 0 ( ap )
1968 Gornik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzow 3 - 0
1969 Gornik Zabrze - Legia Varsovie 2 - 0
1970 Gornik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzow 3 - 1
1971 Gornik Zabrze - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 - 1
1972 Gornik Zabrze - Legia Varsovie 5 - 2
1973 Legia Varsovie - Polonia Bytom 0 - 0 ( 4 tab 2 )
1974 Ruch Chorzow - Gwardia Varsovie 2 - 0
1975 Stal Rzeszow - ROW Rybnik 0 - 0 ( 3 tab 2 )
1976 Śląsk Wrocław - Stal Mielec 2 - 0
1977 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Polonia Bytom 1 - 0
1978 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Piast Gliwice 2 - 0
1979 Arka Gdynia - Wisła Cracovie 2 - 1
1980 Legia Varsovie - Lech Poznań 5 - 0
1981 Legia Varsovie - Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 0 ( ap )
1982 Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 0
1983 Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice 2 - 1
1984 Lech Poznań - Wisła Cracovie 3 - 0
1985 Widzew Łodź - GKS Katowice 0 - 0 ( 3 tab 1 )
1986 GKS Katowice - Gornik Zabrze 4 - 1
1987 Śląsk Wrocław - GKS Katowice 0 - 0 ( 4 tab 3 )
1988 Lech Poznań - Legia Varsovie 1 - 1 ( 3 tab 2 )
1989 Legia Varsovie - Jagiellonia Białystok 5 - 2
1990 Legia Varsovie - GKS Katowice 2 - 0
1991 GKS Katowice - Legia Varsovie 1 - 0
1992 Miedź Legnica - Gornik Zabrze 1 - 1 ( 4 tab 3 )
1993 GKS Katowice - Ruch Chorzow 1 - 1 ( 5 tab 4 )
1994 Legia Varsovie - ŁKS Łodź 2 - 0
1995 Legia Varsovie - GKS Katowice 2 - 0
1996 Ruch Chorzow - GKS Bełchatow 1 - 0
1997 Legia Varsovie - GKS Katowice 2 - 0
1998 Amica Wronki - Aluminium Konin 5 - 3 ( ap )
1999 Amica Wronki - GKS Bełchatow 1 - 0
2000 Amica Wronki - Wisła Cracovie 2 - 2, 3 - 0
2001 Polonia Varsovie - Gornik Zabrze 2 - 1, 2 - 2
2002 Wisła Cracovie - Amica Wronki 4 - 2, 4 - 0
2003 Wisła Cracovie - Wisła Płock 0 - 1, 3 - 0
2004 Lech Poznań - Legia Varsovie 2 - 0, 0 - 1
2005 Dyskobolia - Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 0, 0 - 1
2006 Wisła Płock -Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 2, 3 - 1
2007 Dyskobolia - Korona Kielce 2 - 0
2008 Legia Varsovie - Wisła Cracovie 0 - 0 ( 4 tab 3 )
2009 Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzow 1 - 0
2010 Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogon Szczecin 1 - 0
2011 Legia Warschau - Lech Posen 1 - 1  ( 5 - 4 penalty )
 
Τελικοί Κυπέλλου Φινλανδίας

20 November 1955 Valkeakosken Haka - HPS Helsinki 4 - 1 n V 3, 021
28 Oktober 1956 Helsingin Pallo - Pojat - TKT Tampere 2 - 1 2, 020
27 Oktober 1957 Drott Pietarsaari - KPT Kuopio 2 - 1 3, 907
3 September 1958 KTP Kotka - KIF Helsinki 4 - 1 3, 005
1 November 1959 Valkeakosken Haka - Helsingfors IFK 2 - 1 4, 176
23 Oktober 1960 Valkeakosken Haka - RU - 38 Pori 3 - 1 n V 4, 729
22 Oktober 1961 KTP Kotka - Helsingin Pallo - Pojat 5 - 2 3, 601
21 Oktober 1962 HPS Helsinki - RoPS Rovaniemi 5 - 0 5, 022
20 Oktober 1963 Valkeakosken Haka - Lahden Reipas 1 - 0 14, 052
18 Oktober 1964 Lahden Reipas - LaPa Lappeenranta 1 - 0 4, 837
20 Oktober 1965 IFK Turku - TPS Turku 1 - 0 1, 936
30 Oktober 1966 HJK Helsinki - KTP Kotka 6 - 1 7, 069
11 Oktober 1967 KTP Kotka - Lahden Reipas 2 - 0 5, 243
12 Oktober 1968 KuPS Kuopio - KTP Kotka 2 - 1 3, 521
8 Oktober 1969 Valkeakosken Haka - Tapion Honka 2 - 0 1, 250
4 Oktober 1970 MP Mikkeli - Lahden Reipas 4 - 1 n V 5,3 99
10 Oktober 1971 MP Mikkeli - Vaasan Sport 4 - 1 2, 645
15 Oktober 1972 Lahden Reipas - VPS Vaasa 2 - 0 528
7 Oktober 1973 Lahden Reipas - SePS Seinajoki 1 - 0 2, 846
6 Oktober 1974 Lahden Reipas - OTP Oulu 1 - 0 4, 866
25 April 1976 Lahden Reipas - Tampereen Ilves 6 - 2 n V 6, 086
17 April 1977 Lahden Reipas - Tampereen Ilves 2 - 0 n b 2, 175
23 Oktober 1977 Valkeakosken Haka - SePS Seinajoki 3 - 1 2, 134
8 Oktober 1978 Lahden Reipas - KPT Kuopio 3 - 1 1, 664
15 Oktober 1978 Lahden Reipas KPT Kuopio 1 - 1 1, 731
21 Oktober 1979 Tampereen Ilves - TPS Turku 2 - 0 3, 409
19 Oktober 1980 KTP Kotka - Valkeakosken Haka 3 - 2 7, 039
17 Oktober 1981 HJK Helsinki - Kuusysi Lahti 4 - 0 5, 063
16 Oktober 1982 Valkeakosken Haka - KPV Kokkola 3 - 2 4, 161
15 Oktober 1983 Kuusysi Lahti - HJK Helsinki 2 - 0 5, 008
20 Oktober 1984 HJK Helsinki - Kuusysi Lahti 2 - 1 6, 057
19 Oktober 1985 Valkeakosken Haka - HJK Helsinki 2 - 2, 2 - 1 6, 622
11 Oktober 1986 RoPS Rovaniemi - KePS Kemi 2 - 0 3, 636
17 Oktober 1987 Kuusysi Lahti - OTP Oulu 5 - 4 7, 176
15 Oktober 1988 Valkeakosken Haka - OTP Oulu 1 - 0 3, 504
14 Oktober 1989 KuPS Kuopio - Valkeakosken Haka 3 - 2 5, 203
13 Oktober 1990 Tampereen Ilves - HJK Helsinki 2 - 1 8, 285
24 Oktober 1991 TPS Turku - Kuusysi Lahti 0 - 0, 5 - 3 i E 8, 727
09 Juli 1992 Myllykosken Pallo - 47 - FF Jaro 2 - 0 9, 517
17 Juli 1993 HJK Helsinki - RoPS Rovaniemi 2 - 0 4, 680
10 Juli 1994 TPS Turku - HJK Helsinki 2 - 1 7, 617
28 Oktober 1995 Myllykosken Pallo - 47 - FC Jazz Pori 1 - 0 6, 140
3 November 1996 HJK Helsinki - TPS Turku 0 - 0, 4 - 3 i E 3, 632
25 Oktober 1997 FC Haka - TPS Turku 2 - 1 n V 4, 107
31 Oktober 1998 HJK Helsinki - PK - 35 Helsinki 3 - 2 5, 023
30 Oktober 1999 FC Jokerit - FF Jaro 2 - 1 3, 217
10 November 2000 HJK Helsinki - KTP Kotka 1 - 0 3, 471
12 November 2001 Atlantis FC - Tampere United 1 - 0 3, 820
9 November 2002 FC Haka - FC Lahti 4 - 1 2, 984
1 November 2003 HJK Helsinki - AC Allianssi 2 - 1 n V 3, 520
30 Oktober 2004 Myllykosken Pallo - 47 - FC Hameenlinna 2 - 1 2, 650
29 Oktober 2005 FC Haka - TPS Turku 4 - 1 2, 130
4 November 2006 HJK Helsinki - KPV Kokkola 1 - 0 2, 447
11 November 2007 Tampere United - FC Honka 3 - 3, 3 - 1  1, 457
1 November 2008 HJK Helsinki - FC Honka 2 - 1 n V 1, 554
31 Oktober 2009 Inter Turku - Tampere United 2 - 1 2, 065
25 September 2010 TPS Turku - HJK Helsinki 2 - 0 5, 137
24 September 2011 HJK KuPS 2 - 1 ( aet )  5,  125

Oλοι οι Τελικοί Κυπέλλου Κύπρου

1935 Τραστ Λευκωσίας ΑΠΟΕΛ 0 - 0,  1 - 0 ( επαναληπτικός )
1936 Τραστ Λευκωσίας Τσεττίν Καγιά Λευκωσίας 4 - 1
1937 ΑΠΟΕΛ Τραστ Λευκωσίας 2 - 1
1938 Τραστ Λευκωσίας ΑΕ Λεμεσού 2 - 1
1939 Α Ε Λεμεσού ΑΠΟΕΛ 3 - 1
1940 Α Ε Λεμεσού Πεζοπορικός Λάρνακας 3 - 1
1941 ΑΠΟΕΛ Α Ε Λεμεσού 2 - 1
1945 ΕΠΑ Λάρνακας ΑΠΟΕΛ 3 - 1
1946 ΕΠΑ Λάρνακας ΑΠΟΕΛ 2 - 1
1947 ΑΠΟΕΛ Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου 4 - 1
1948 Α Ε Λεμεσού ΑΠΟΕΛ 2 - 0
1949 Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου ΑΠΟΕΛ 3 - 2
1950 ΕΠΑ Λάρνακας Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου 2 - 1
1951 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΕΠΑ Λάρνακας 7 - 0
1952 Τσεττίν Καγιά Λευκωσίας Πεζοπορικός Λάρνακας 4 - 1
1953 ΕΠΑ Λάρνακας Τσεττίν Καγιά Λευκωσίας 2 - 1
1954 Τσεττίν Καγιά Λευκωσίας Πεζοπορικός Λάρνακας 2 - 1
1955 ΕΠΑ Λάρνακας Πεζοπορικός Λάρνακας 2 - 1
1959 Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου ΑΕ Λεμεσού 1 - 0
1962 Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας 5 - 2
1963 ΑΠΟΕΛ Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου 0 - 0, 1 - 0 ( επαναληπτικός )
1964 Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου ΑΠΟΕΛ 3 - 0
1965 ΑΟ Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας Απόλλων Λεμεσού 5 - 1
1966 Απόλλων Λεμεσού Νέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου 4 - 2
1967 Απόλλων Λεμεσού Aλκη Λάρνακας 1 - 0
1968 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΕΠΑ Λάρνακας 2 - 1
1969 ΑΠΟΕΛ Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας 1 - 0
1970 Πεζοπορικός Λάρνακας Aλκη Λάρνακας 2 - 1
1971 Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας 1 - 0
1972 Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας Πεζοπορικός Λάρνακας 3 - 1
1973 ΑΠΟΕΛ Πεζοπορικός Λάρνακας 1 - 0
1974 Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας ΕΝ Παραλιμνίου 2 - 0
1975 Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου ΕΝ Παραλιμνίου 3 - 2
1976 ΑΠΟΕΛ Aλκη Λάρνακας 6 - 0
1977 Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας Aλκη Λάρνακας 2 - 0
1978 ΑΠΟΕΛ Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας 3 - 0
1979 ΑΠΟΕΛ Α Ε Λεμεσού 1 - 0
1980 Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας Aλκη Λάρνακας 3-1
1981 Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας ΕΝ Παραλιμνίου 1 - 1, 3 - 0 ( επαναληπτικός )
1982 Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας Απόλλων Λεμεσού 2 - 2, 4 - 2 ( επαναληπτικός )
1983 Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας ΕΝ Παραλιμνίου 2 - 1
1984 ΑΠΟΕΛ Πεζοπορικός Λάρνακας 3 - 1
1985 ΑΕ Λεμεσού ΕΠΑ Λάρνακας 1 - 0
1986 Απόλλων Λεμεσού ΑΠΟΕΛ 2 - 0
1987 ΑΕ Λεμεσού Απόλλων Λεμεσού 1 - 0
1988 Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας ΑΕ Λεμεσού 2 - 1
1989 ΑΕ Λεμεσού Aρης Λεμεσού 3 - 2
1990 Νέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας 3 - 2
1991 Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας 1 - 0
1992 Απόλλων Λεμεσού ΑΟ Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας 1 - 0
1993 ΑΠΟΕΛ Απόλλων Λεμεσού 4 - 1
1994 Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου 1 - 0 ( παράταση )
1995 ΑΠΟΕΛ Απόλλων Λεμεσού 4 - 2
1996 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΑΕ Κιτίου Λάρνακας 2 - 0 ( παράταση )
1997 ΑΠΟΕΛ Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας 2 - 0
1998 Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου Απόλλων Λεμεσού 3 - 1
1999 ΑΠΟΕΛ Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου 2 - 0
2000 Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας ΑΠΟΕΛ 4 - 2
2001 Απόλλων Λεμεσού Νέα Σαλαμίνα Αμμοχώστου 1 - 0
2002 Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου Εθνικός Aχνας 1 - 0
2003 Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου ΑΕ Λεμεσού 0 - 0 ( 5 - 3 πεναλτυ )
2004 ΑΕ Κιτίου Λάρνακας ΑΕ Λεμεσού 2 - 1
2005 Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου 2 - 0
2006 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΑΕ Κιτίου Λάρνακας 3 - 2
2007 Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας 3 - 2
2008 ΑΠΟΕΛ Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου 2 - 0
2009  ΑΠΟΠ Κινύρας  ΑΕΛ 2 - 0
2010  Απόλλων  ΑΠΟΕΛ 2 - 1
2011  Ομόνοια  Απόλλων 1 - 1 ( 4 - 3 πεναλτυ )


Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου