Κυριακή, 20 Ιανουαρίου 2013

Δ΄Κατηγορια, 2012 - 2013: Τα αποτελέσματα της 11ης και 12ης αγωνιστικής

http://apolitikokafeneio.com/forum/index.php?topic=236.0

1ος όμιλος - 11η αγωνιστική (20/ 1)

ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου - Προσοτσάνη 2 - 0
Ολυμπιακός Ροδόπολης - Εβρος Σουφλίου 0 - 1
Αναγέννηση Σερρών - Αρης Ακροποτάμου 0 - 0
Δόξα Πετρούσας - Ορφέας Αλεξανδρούπολης 0 - 1
Βυζάντιο Κοκκινοχώματος - Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Νέας Ζίχνης 2 - 2

2ος όμιλος - 11η αγωνιστική (20/ 1)

Εθνικός Νεου Αγιονερίου - Κιλκισιακός 0 - 0
Διγενής Λακκώματος - Δόξα Χέρσου 0 - 2
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας - Αγροτικός Αστέρας 3 - 1
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης - Καμπανιακός 2 - 1
Εθνικός Μαλγαρων - Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων 0 - 3

3ος όμιλος - 12η αγωνιστική (20/ 1)

Παναργειακός Αργους Ορεστικού - Γρεβενά Αεράτα 0 - 0
Λευκάδια Ημαθίας - Πυρσός Γρεβενών 2 - 1
Κάστωρ - ΑΟ Νάουσα 1 - 0
Κοζάνη - Ενωση Αποστόλου Παύλου 1 - 0
Αλεξάνδρεια - ΑΜΕΣ Αχιλλέας 0 - 2

4ος όμιλος - 12η αγωνιστική (20/ 1)

Λαμία - Ελασσόνα 2 - 2
Αίολος - Δωτιέας Αγιάς
ΑΕ Λεονταρίου - Πυργετός 0 - 1
Ρήγας Φεραίος - Καρδίτσα 0 - 0
Αμπελωνιακός - Αχιλλέας Δομοκού 4 - 2

5ος όμιλος - 12η αγωνιστική (20/ 1)

Τρίκαλα - Οδυσσέας Νυδρίου 1 - 0
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας - Αετός Διασέλου 2 - 1
Ολυμπος Κέρκυρας - Κεραυνός Θεσπρωτικού 0 - 1
Μεσολόγγι - Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου 4 - 0
Φιλοθέη Αρτας - Μετέωρα 0 - 2

6ος όμιλος - 11η αγωνιστική (20/ 1)

Πάμισος - Εθνικός Μελιγαλά 1 - 1
ΠΦΟ Πανόπουλου - Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2 - 0
Παναρκαδικός - Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων 2 - 1
Εράνη Φιλιατρών - Εθνικός Σαγέικων 2 - 1
Αχαϊκή - Δόξα Νέας Μανωλάδας 0 - 2

7ος όμιλος - 12η αγωνιστική (20/ 1)

Παναργειακός - Πέλοπας Κιάτου 3 - 1
Ενωση Ερμιονίδας - ΑΟ Λουκισίων 1 - 0
Χαλκίδα - Πορτοχελιακός 0 - 0
Πανελευσινιακός - Παρνασσός 4 - 1
Ευβοϊκός Αγίου Νικολάου - Πανναυπλιακός 2 - 0

8ος όμιλος - 12η αγωνιστική (20/ 1)

Περιστέρι - Ηλυσιακός 2 - 2
Αγιαξ Ταύρου - Νέα Ιωνία 0 - 1
Αιολικός - Ιάσων 3 - 4
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ - Κηφισιά 0 - 1
Πεύκη - Αιγάλεω 2 - 1

9ος όμιλος - 12η αγωνιστική (20/ 1)

Ανω Μέρα - Κερατσίνι 0 - 0
Διαγόρας Ρόδου - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 1 - 2
Πανναξιακός - Ολυμπιακός Λαυρίου 1 - 0
ΑΟ Δικαίου - Ιωνικός 0 - 1
Περαμαϊκός - Τρίγλια Ραφήνας 2 - 0
Νικολακάκης - Αστέρας Βάρης 2 - 2

10ος όμιλος - 11η αγωνιστική (20/ 1)

Γιούχτας - ΑΕ Κατσαμπά 2 - 0
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Πατούχας 3 - 0
ΠΑΟ Κρουσώνα - Ατσαλένιος 1 - 1
Ηρόδοτος - Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 2 - 1
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - Κισσαμικός 1 - 3

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου